Wedstrijdschema

Overig
MO10-2 zaal - Rotterdam MO10-1
09:30
Thuis
Cartouche Hockey Dome
MO10-2 zaal - hdm MO10-2
10:50
Thuis
Cartouche Hockey Dome
MO14-1 zaal - Alphen MO14-1
10:10
Thuis
Dick van Dijkhal
MO14-1 zaal - Gouda MO14-1
10:50
Uit
Dick van Dijkhal
MO14-3 zaal - Waddinxvn MO14-1
15:30
Uit
Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
MO14-3 zaal - Alecto MO14-3
16:10
Uit
Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
MO14-8 zaal - Noordwijk MO14-5
11:30
Uit
Geest, Sporthal De
MO14-8 zaal - Kieviten MO14-5
12:10
Thuis
Geest, Sporthal De
MO16-12 zaal - Barendrecht MO16-12-C
17:30
Uit
Barendrecht/ Blaashal HCB
MO16-12 zaal - Noordwijk MO16-12-C
18:10
Uit
Barendrecht/ Blaashal HCB
MO16-6 zaal - Rijswijk MO16-4
15:30
Thuis
Cartouche Hockey Dome
MO16-6 zaal - hdm MO16-7
16:50
Thuis
Cartouche Hockey Dome
MO16-7 zaal - Noordwijk MO16-4
17:30
Uit
Geest, Sporthal De
MO16-7 zaal - hdm MO16-6
18:10
Uit
Geest, Sporthal De
MO18-1 zaal - LOHC MO18-1
17:30
Uit
Leiden/ Wearhouse NL Dome
MO18-1 zaal - HGC MO18-1
18:10
Thuis
Leiden/ Wearhouse NL Dome
MO18-3 zaal - Alphen MO18-2
15:30
Uit
PKF Wallast Hockeyhal (Alphen)
MO18-3 zaal - Klein Zwitserland MO18-2
16:10
Uit
PKF Wallast Hockeyhal (Alphen)
MO18-4 zaal - Alphen MO18-4
15:30
Uit
PKF Wallast Hockeyhal (Alphen)
MO18-4 zaal - hdm MO18-6
16:10
Thuis
PKF Wallast Hockeyhal (Alphen)
MO18-6 zaal - Forescate MO18-5
17:30
Thuis
Cartouche Hockey Dome
MO18-6 zaal - Noordwijk MO18-3
18:50
Thuis
Cartouche Hockey Dome
MO8-1 - LOHC MO8-Argentinië
11:00
Uit
MO8-2 - Klein Zwitserland MO8-5
n.n.b.
Thuis
Sportpark de Krogt
MO8-3 - Gouda MO8-2
n.n.b.
Thuis
Groenhovenpark 4 (P - Groenheuvel)
MO8-4 - Rijswijk MO8-4
n.n.b.
Thuis
Sportp. 'Hoge Bomen'
MO8-5 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MO8-groen-mix
n.n.b.
Uit
Sportp. 'Hoge Bomen'
MO9-1 zaal - HGC MO9-1
09:25
Thuis
Hellashal
MO9-1 zaal - Klein Zwitserland MO9-1
10:05
Uit
Hellashal
MO9-2 zaal - Klein Zwitserland MO9-4
13:30
Uit
HDM/ Skihut Dome
MO9-2 zaal - HGC MO9-6
14:10
Thuis
HDM/ Skihut Dome
MO9-3 zaal - HGC MO9-3
09:30
Uit
Fluit, Sportcentrum de
MO9-3 zaal - hdm MO9-3
10:10
Thuis
Fluit, Sportcentrum de
MO9-4 zaal - Roomburg MO9-4
13:00
Uit
Meerhorst, Sporthal De
MO9-4 zaal - Kieviten MO9-1
13:40
Uit
Meerhorst, Sporthal De
MO9-5 zaal - Klein Zwitserland MO9-10
14:10
Thuis
Leiden/ Wearhouse NL Dome
MO9-5 zaal - LOHC MO9-5
14:50
Uit
Leiden/ Wearhouse NL Dome
Overig
JO10-2 zaal - Ypenburg JO10-1
11:30
Thuis
Cartouche Hockey Dome
JO10-2 zaal - HDS JO10-1
12:50
Thuis
Cartouche Hockey Dome
JO10-4 zaal - Roomburg JO10-3
09:30
Thuis
Cartouche Hockey Dome
JO10-4 zaal - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JO10-2
10:50
Thuis
Cartouche Hockey Dome
JO10-5 zaal - HISALIS JO10-1
11:30
Thuis
Cartouche Hockey Dome
JO10-5 zaal - Klein Zwitserland JO10-5
12:50
Thuis
Cartouche Hockey Dome
JO14-4 zaal - Kieviten JO14-2
15:30
Thuis
Cartouche Hockey Dome
JO14-4 zaal - Roomburg JO14-4
16:50
Thuis
Cartouche Hockey Dome
JO16-12 zaal - HDS JO16-12-C
13:30
Thuis
Cartouche Hockey Dome
JO16-12 zaal - Roomburg JO16-12-C
14:50
Thuis
Cartouche Hockey Dome
JO16-3 zaal - Kieviten JO16-1
17:30
Thuis
Cartouche Hockey Dome
JO16-3 zaal - HISALIS JO16-1
18:50
Thuis
Cartouche Hockey Dome
JO16-4 zaal - BerkelRodenrijs JO16-3
13:30
Uit
Berkel en Rodenrijs Hockey Dome
JO16-4 zaal - Rijswijk JO16-1
14:10
Uit
Berkel en Rodenrijs Hockey Dome
JO18-5 zaal - Forescate JO18-3
12:40
Uit
GDA sporthal
JO18-5 zaal - HDS JO18-2
13:20
Thuis
GDA sporthal
JO8-1 - Kieviten JO8-2
n.n.b.
Thuis
Sportpark Hazelaarweg
JO8-2 - Rotterdam JO8-1
12:00
Uit
JO8-3 - Klein Zwitserland JO8-4
11:00 - KG5
Thuis
KG5
JO8-3 - Klein Zwitserland JO8-4
11:00
Uit
JO8-5 - LOHC JO8-Spanje
11:00 - KG5
Thuis
KG5
JO9-1 zaal - Hudito JO9-1
11:30
Uit
Ring Pass Hockey Dome
JO9-1 zaal - HGC JO9-1
12:10
Thuis
Ring Pass Hockey Dome
JO9-5 zaal - Alkemade JO9-1
11:15
Uit
Hertogshal
JO9-5 zaal - Waddinxvn JO9-1
11:55
Uit
Hertogshal
JO9-6 zaal - LOHC JO9-3
12:10
Thuis
Ring Pass Hockey Dome
JO9-6 zaal - Rijswijk JO9-3
12:50
Uit
Ring Pass Hockey Dome
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rotterdam MO10-1 HDM MO10-2
10:10
Thuis
Cartouche Hockey Dome
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL HDS JO16-12-C Roomburg JO16-12-C
14:10
Thuis
Cartouche Hockey Dome
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Roomburg JO14-4 Kieviten JO14-2
16:10
Thuis
Cartouche Hockey Dome
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Noordwijk MO18-3 Forescate MO18-5
18:10
Thuis
Cartouche Hockey Dome
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten