DSC_0812.JPG
 

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Sponsoren

Verslagen

Nog geen verslagen.
Dit schema loopt van 27-8-2017 t/m 30-6-2018
Senioren
D2
19:45 - 21:00
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Bart van de Putte
Opmerkingen
D3
19:45 - 21:00
KG5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mike Antonissen
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
18:15 - 19:45
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Matthijs van Aken
Yvonne Koot
Opmerkingen
MA2
18:30 - 19:45
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mike Antonissen
Opmerkingen
MA5
19:15 - 20:30
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Ray David
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
17:15 - 18:30
Riverdale - AB
Trainer(s)
Jasper Kras
Yvonne Koot
Opmerkingen
MB2
19:15 - 20:30
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Martina Perani
Opmerkingen
MB3
18:00 - 19:15
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Martina Perani
Opmerkingen
MB4
18:00 - 19:15
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Koen Muilwijk
Opmerkingen
MB5
18:15 - 19:30
KG5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Harry Mol
Opmerkingen
MB6
19:15 - 20:30
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Guido Favier
Opmerkingen
MB7
19:30 - 20:45
KG5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Marco Sark
Eline Freeze
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC2
18:00 - 19:15
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Hugo Cramer
Stijn Voerman
Opmerkingen
MC3
18:30 - 19:45
KG5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lidian Mentink
Opmerkingen
MC7
16:45 - 18:15
KG5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Emma Waldschmit
Noortje Maas
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
16:00 - 17:15
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Puck Niessen
Tess Niessen
Opmerkingen
MD2
17:15 - 18:30
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Olivier de Klerk
Jasper le Rûtte
Opmerkingen
MD3
17:15 - 18:30
KG5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Femke de Voogd
Opmerkingen
MD4
16:45 - 18:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Karlijn van Leeuwe
Marit van der Bend
Opmerkingen
MD6
16:45 - 18:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Robin de Boer
Rosa van der Leeuw
Opmerkingen
MD8
16:45 - 18:00
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Juul Franz
Leah Stockmann
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
ME01
16:00 - 17:15
Riverdale - AB
Trainer(s)
Jill Niessen
Sacha de Vries
Opmerkingen
ME02
16:00 - 17:00
Riverdale - CD
Trainer(s)
Biente Dungelmann
Femke Romijn
Opmerkingen
Overig
Trimmers Do1
20:30 - 22:00
KG2
Trainer(s)
Reinier Bijmans
Tim Molenaar
Opmerkingen
Trimmers Do2
20:30 - 22:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Martina Perani
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H1
17:15 - 21:00
Riverdale - CD
Trainer(s)
Pieter Pieterse
Opmerkingen
H1
19:00 - 21:00
Riverdale - AB
Trainer(s)
Pieter Pieterse
Opmerkingen
H3
21:00 - 22:15
Riverdale - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Vet A
21:00 - 22:15
Riverdale - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Vet B
21:00 - 22:15
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Vet C
21:00 - 22:15
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Vet E
21:00 - 22:15
KG5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Vet LA
21:00 - 22:15
KG5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA2
19:45 - 21:00
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Roy Blangé
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
16:45 - 18:15
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Gino de Vin
Jelle de Boer
Opmerkingen
JB4
19:15 - 20:30
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Koen Muilwijk
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD4
16:45 - 18:00
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Ilse Geene
Lidewij Hol
Opmerkingen
JD5
18:00 - 19:15
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Camiel van Hooft
Cyrus Faro
Opmerkingen
Overig
Scholen
14:30 - 16:15
KG5
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Smallsteps BSO
16:00 - 18:00
Mini
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen