Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Cartouche MO14-7 | 12 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 15 | 0 |
2 | Zoetermeer MO14-5 | 12 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 44 | 20 | 0 |
3 | Rijswijk MO14-5 | 12 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 28 | 0 |
4 | Klein Zwitserland MO14-9 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 34 | 34 | 0 |
5 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 32 | 36 | 0 |
6 | Delfshaven MO14-4 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 62 | 0 |
7 | Rotterdam MO14-13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 53 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Delfshaven MO14-4 | Rijswijk MO14-5 | (1-5)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO14-9 | Zoetermeer MO14-5 | (3-3)final |
Rotterdam MO14-13 | Zoetermeer MO14-5 | (0-5)final |
Rijswijk MO14-5 | Cartouche MO14-7 | (1-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO14-9 | Rotterdam MO14-13 | (4-0)final |
Delfshaven MO14-4 | Cartouche MO14-7 | (2-14)final |
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 | Zoetermeer MO14-5 | (1-6)final |
Delfshaven MO14-4 | Zoetermeer MO14-5 | (0-7)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 | Delfshaven MO14-4 | (4-4)final |
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Cartouche MO14-7 | Klein Zwitserland MO14-9 | (2-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO14-9 | Rijswijk MO14-5 | (4-5)final |
Cartouche MO14-7 | Rijswijk MO14-5 | (7-1)final |
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Cartouche MO14-7 | Delfshaven MO14-4 | (8-1)final |
Zoetermeer MO14-5 | Delfshaven MO14-4 | (4-0)final |
Cartouche MO14-7 | Zoetermeer MO14-5 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Rijswijk MO14-5 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 | (3-1)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 | Rotterdam MO14-13 | (8-1)scheduled |
Rijswijk MO14-5 | Rotterdam MO14-13 | (4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Delfshaven MO14-4 | Rotterdam MO14-13 | (1-3)final |
Rotterdam MO14-13 | Klein Zwitserland MO14-9 | (2-3)scheduled |
Delfshaven MO14-4 | Klein Zwitserland MO14-9 | (4-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Zoetermeer MO14-5 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 | (5-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 | Rijswijk MO14-5 | (2-3)final |
Zoetermeer MO14-5 | Rijswijk MO14-5 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Rotterdam MO14-13 | Cartouche MO14-7 | (1-8)final |
Rijswijk MO14-5 | Klein Zwitserland MO14-9 | (1-4)final |
Zoetermeer MO14-5 | Klein Zwitserland MO14-9 | (4-3)final |
Cartouche MO14-7 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 | (3-0)scheduled |
Rotterdam MO14-13 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 | (0-5)final |
Rijswijk MO14-5 | Zoetermeer MO14-5 | (0-1)final |
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Zoetermeer MO14-5 | Rotterdam MO14-13 | (3-2)final |
Cartouche MO14-7 | Rotterdam MO14-13 | (3-0)scheduled |
Zoetermeer MO14-5 | Cartouche MO14-7 | (2-5)final |
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Klein Zwitserland MO14-9 | Delfshaven MO14-4 | (4-1)final |
Delfshaven MO14-4 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 | (2-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO14-9 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 | (2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Rotterdam MO14-13 | Rijswijk MO14-5 | (1-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 | Cartouche MO14-7 | (2-6)final |
Rijswijk MO14-5 | Delfshaven MO14-4 | (2-2)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland MO14-9 | Cartouche MO14-7 | (1-5)final |
Rotterdam MO14-13 | Delfshaven MO14-4 | (6-8)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 | Klein Zwitserland MO14-9 | (4-1)final |