Heren 6
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Leiden H10 |
21 |
56 |
18 |
2 |
1 |
116 |
24 |
0 |
2 |
Alecto-Augustinus H5 |
21 |
52 |
17 |
1 |
3 |
106 |
28 |
0 |
3 |
Leonidas H21 |
21 |
46 |
15 |
1 |
5 |
75 |
30 |
0 |
4 |
Scoop Delft H4 |
21 |
42 |
13 |
3 |
5 |
81 |
28 |
0 |
5 |
Spijkenisse H2-O |
21 |
33 |
11 |
0 |
10 |
56 |
60 |
0 |
6 |
Leonidas H22 |
21 |
28 |
8 |
4 |
9 |
34 |
37 |
0 |
7 |
IJssel H4 |
21 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
12 |
71 |
66 |
0 |
8 |
Groen-Geel H12 |
21 |
23 |
6 |
5 |
10 |
38 |
58 |
0 |
9 |
Cartouche H6 |
21 |
22 |
7 |
4 |
10 |
59 |
63 |
3 |
10 |
Groen-Geel H14 |
21 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
15 |
25 |
83 |
0 |
11 |
Groen-Geel H13 |
21 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
17 |
29 |
118 |
0 |
12 |
Groen-Geel H15 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
96 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Leonidas H21 |
Leonidas H22 |
(0-1)final |
IJssel H4 |
Scoop Delft H4 |
(0-6)final |
Leiden H10 |
Alecto-Augustinus H5 |
(1-2)final |
Groen-Geel H13 |
Groen-Geel H14 |
(2-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Groen-Geel H14 |
Leonidas H21 |
(0-2)final |
Cartouche H6 |
IJssel H4 |
(3-2)final |
Alecto-Augustinus H5 |
Groen-Geel H12 |
(2-1)final |
Scoop Delft H4 |
Groen-Geel H13 |
(12-1)final |
Leonidas H22 |
Leiden H10 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Groen-Geel H13 |
Cartouche H6 |
(4-7)scheduled |
Groen-Geel H12 |
Leonidas H22 |
(1-0)final |
Leonidas H21 |
Scoop Delft H4 |
(1-1)final |
Leiden H10 |
Groen-Geel H14 |
(9-0)scheduled |
IJssel H4 |
Spijkenisse H2-O |
(10-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Cartouche H6 |
Leonidas H21 |
(2-4)final |
Spijkenisse H2-O |
Groen-Geel H13 |
(3-0)final |
Groen-Geel H14 |
Groen-Geel H12 |
(0-3)scheduled |
Leonidas H22 |
Alecto-Augustinus H5 |
(1-3)scheduled |
Scoop Delft H4 |
Leiden H10 |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Groen-Geel H12 |
Scoop Delft H4 |
(0-3)scheduled |
Groen-Geel H13 |
IJssel H4 |
(1-10)scheduled |
Leonidas H21 |
Spijkenisse H2-O |
(7-1)final |
Alecto-Augustinus H5 |
Groen-Geel H14 |
(6-0)scheduled |
Leiden H10 |
Cartouche H6 |
(4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Groen-Geel H14 |
Leonidas H22 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Cartouche H6 |
Groen-Geel H12 |
(2-2)final |
Spijkenisse H2-O |
Leiden H10 |
(0-4)final |
Scoop Delft H4 |
Alecto-Augustinus H5 |
(1-4)final |
IJssel H4 |
Leonidas H21 |
(2-7)final |
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023 |
Spijkenisse H2-O |
Cartouche H6 |
(5-4)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Groen-Geel H12 |
Spijkenisse H2-O |
(3-1)final |
Leonidas H21 |
Groen-Geel H13 |
(6-0)scheduled |
Alecto-Augustinus H5 |
Cartouche H6 |
(4-2)scheduled |
Leonidas H22 |
Scoop Delft H4 |
(0-1)final |
Leiden H10 |
IJssel H4 |
(4-2)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
IJssel H4 |
Groen-Geel H12 |
(4-4)scheduled |
Spijkenisse H2-O |
Alecto-Augustinus H5 |
(1-7)final |
Cartouche H6 |
Leonidas H22 |
(1-1)final |
Groen-Geel H13 |
Leiden H10 |
(1-6)scheduled |
Scoop Delft H4 |
Groen-Geel H14 |
(4-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Leonidas H22 |
Spijkenisse H2-O |
(2-1)final |
Groen-Geel H14 |
Cartouche H6 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Alecto-Augustinus H5 |
IJssel H4 |
(5-2)scheduled |
Groen-Geel H12 |
Groen-Geel H13 |
(3-2)final |
Leiden H10 |
Leonidas H21 |
(6-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Cartouche H6 |
Scoop Delft H4 |
(1-3)final |
Spijkenisse H2-O |
Groen-Geel H14 |
(4-0)scheduled |
IJssel H4 |
Leonidas H22 |
(3-4)final |
Groen-Geel H13 |
Alecto-Augustinus H5 |
(0-13)final |
Leonidas H21 |
Groen-Geel H12 |
(3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Leonidas H22 |
Groen-Geel H13 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Scoop Delft H4 |
Spijkenisse H2-O |
(1-3)final |
Groen-Geel H12 |
Leiden H10 |
(0-4)scheduled |
Groen-Geel H14 |
IJssel H4 |
(2-4)scheduled |
Alecto-Augustinus H5 |
Leonidas H21 |
(1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 25 FEBRUARI 2024 |
Leonidas H22 |
Leonidas H21 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Cartouche H6 |
Spijkenisse H2-O |
(2-1)final |
Groen-Geel H15 |
Groen-Geel H12 |
(0-11)scheduled |
Groen-Geel H14 |
Groen-Geel H13 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Scoop Delft H4 |
IJssel H4 |
(3-1)final |
Alecto-Augustinus H5 |
Leiden H10 |
(0-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Groen-Geel H12 |
Alecto-Augustinus H5 |
(1-5)scheduled |
Leiden H10 |
Leonidas H22 |
(4-1)final |
Groen-Geel H13 |
Scoop Delft H4 |
(0-9)scheduled |
IJssel H4 |
Cartouche H6 |
(4-2)final |
Spijkenisse H2-O |
Groen-Geel H15 |
(12-0)scheduled |
Leonidas H21 |
Groen-Geel H14 |
(7-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Scoop Delft H4 |
Leonidas H21 |
(0-3)final |
Groen-Geel H15 |
Alecto-Augustinus H5 |
(0-13)final |
Spijkenisse H2-O |
IJssel H4 |
(4-2)final |
Groen-Geel H14 |
Leiden H10 |
(0-9)scheduled |
Leonidas H22 |
Groen-Geel H12 |
(2-2)final |
Cartouche H6 |
Groen-Geel H13 |
(7-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Alecto-Augustinus H5 |
Leonidas H22 |
(1-1)final |
IJssel H4 |
Groen-Geel H15 |
(7-0)final |
Groen-Geel H12 |
Groen-Geel H14 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Leiden H10 |
Scoop Delft H4 |
(3-3)final |
Groen-Geel H13 |
Spijkenisse H2-O |
(2-5)scheduled |
Leonidas H21 |
Cartouche H6 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Groen-Geel H15 |
Leonidas H22 |
(0-6)final |
Spijkenisse H2-O |
Leonidas H21 |
(3-2)final |
Groen-Geel H14 |
Alecto-Augustinus H5 |
(1-12)final |
Scoop Delft H4 |
Groen-Geel H12 |
(7-0)final |
Cartouche H6 |
Leiden H10 |
(1-8)final |
IJssel H4 |
Groen-Geel H13 |
(2-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Leonidas H22 |
Groen-Geel H14 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Leonidas H21 |
IJssel H4 |
(2-0)final |
Leiden H10 |
Spijkenisse H2-O |
(4-1)final |
Groen-Geel H13 |
Groen-Geel H15 |
(3-0)scheduled |
Alecto-Augustinus H5 |
Scoop Delft H4 |
(3-1)final |
Groen-Geel H12 |
Cartouche H6 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Spijkenisse H2-O |
Groen-Geel H12 |
(4-0)final |
IJssel H4 |
Leiden H10 |
(3-6)final |
Cartouche H6 |
Alecto-Augustinus H5 |
(1-7)scheduled |
Groen-Geel H15 |
Groen-Geel H14 |
(0-6)scheduled |
Groen-Geel H13 |
Leonidas H21 |
(0-9)scheduled |
DINSDAG 30 APRIL 2024 |
Scoop Delft H4 |
Leonidas H22 |
(7-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024 |
Leonidas H22 |
Cartouche H6 |
(0-1)final |
Leiden H10 |
Groen-Geel H13 |
(11-1)final |
Leonidas H21 |
Groen-Geel H15 |
(5-0)final |
Groen-Geel H12 |
IJssel H4 |
(1-7)final |
Groen-Geel H14 |
Scoop Delft H4 |
(2-1)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 16 MEI 2024 |
Alecto-Augustinus H5 |
Spijkenisse H2-O |
(7-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024 |
Spijkenisse H2-O |
Leonidas H22 |
(2-0)final |
Groen-Geel H13 |
Groen-Geel H12 |
(0-0)scheduled |
Cartouche H6 |
Groen-Geel H14 |
(4-1)scheduled |
Groen-Geel H15 |
Scoop Delft H4 |
(0-10)final |
Leonidas H21 |
Leiden H10 |
(3-4)final |
IJssel H4 |
Alecto-Augustinus H5 |
(3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024 |
Groen-Geel H12 |
Leonidas H21 |
(2-4)final |
Groen-Geel H15 |
Leiden H10 |
(0-11)final |
Alecto-Augustinus H5 |
Groen-Geel H13 |
(7-2)final |
Leonidas H22 |
IJssel H4 |
(4-0)final |
Groen-Geel H14 |
Spijkenisse H2-O |
(1-3)scheduled |
Scoop Delft H4 |
Cartouche H6 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024 |
Groen-Geel H13 |
Leonidas H22 |
(1-3)scheduled |
Leiden H10 |
Groen-Geel H12 |
(6-0)final |
Spijkenisse H2-O |
Scoop Delft H4 |
(1-2)final |
Cartouche H6 |
Groen-Geel H15 |
(12-1)final |
IJssel H4 |
Groen-Geel H14 |
(3-3)scheduled |
Leonidas H21 |
Alecto-Augustinus H5 |
(2-4)final |