Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | HUDITO D30-2 | 21 | 57 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 109 | 15 | 0 |
2 | HDM D30-4 | 21 | 48 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 67 | 18 | 0 |
3 | HUDITO D30-3 | 21 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 47 | 30 | 0 |
4 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | 21 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 52 | 40 | 0 |
5 | Cartouche D30-5 | 21 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 49 | 47 | 0 |
6 | Leiden D30-3 | 21 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 49 | 50 | 0 |
7 | Voorhout D30-1 | 21 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 55 | 56 | 0 |
8 | Victoria D30-4 | 21 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 30 | 63 | 0 |
9 | Cartouche D30-4 | 21 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 53 | 0 |
10 | Leiden D30-2 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 31 | 52 | 0 |
11 | Ypenburg D30-2 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 67 | 3 |
12 | Voorne D30-1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 49 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Leiden D30-2 | Ypenburg D30-2 | (1-1)scheduled |
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Voorhout D30-1 | (2-2)scheduled |
HUDITO D30-2 | HUDITO D30-3 | (5-0)final |
Cartouche D30-4 | Leiden D30-3 | (1-2)final |
HDM D30-4 | Cartouche D30-5 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Leiden D30-3 | HDM D30-4 | (3-3)final |
Voorhout D30-1 | HUDITO D30-2 | (1-8)final |
Ypenburg D30-2 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (3-2)scheduled |
Cartouche D30-5 | Leiden D30-2 | (3-3)scheduled |
Victoria D30-4 | Cartouche D30-4 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Leiden D30-2 | (3-2)scheduled |
Leiden D30-3 | Cartouche D30-5 | (4-0)final |
Cartouche D30-4 | HUDITO D30-3 | (1-3)final |
HDM D30-4 | Victoria D30-4 | (5-0)final |
HUDITO D30-2 | Ypenburg D30-2 | (7-1)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Leiden D30-2 | HUDITO D30-2 | (0-4)final |
HUDITO D30-3 | HDM D30-4 | (0-4)final |
Cartouche D30-5 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (2-3)scheduled |
Voorhout D30-1 | Cartouche D30-4 | (1-2)final |
Victoria D30-4 | Leiden D30-3 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
HUDITO D30-2 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (2-1)scheduled |
Victoria D30-4 | Cartouche D30-5 | (3-1)final |
Leiden D30-3 | HUDITO D30-3 | (1-2)final |
Cartouche D30-4 | Ypenburg D30-2 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
HUDITO D30-3 | Victoria D30-4 | (4-0)final |
Leiden D30-2 | Cartouche D30-4 | (1-1)scheduled |
Ypenburg D30-2 | HDM D30-4 | (0-4)final |
Voorhout D30-1 | Leiden D30-3 | (4-5)final |
Cartouche D30-5 | HUDITO D30-2 | (0-9)final |
DONDERDAG 20 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
HDM D30-4 | Voorhout D30-1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
HDM D30-4 | Leiden D30-2 | (2-1)final |
Leiden D30-3 | Ypenburg D30-2 | (2-1)final |
HUDITO D30-3 | Cartouche D30-5 | (2-3)final |
Cartouche D30-4 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (0-0)scheduled |
Victoria D30-4 | Voorhout D30-1 | (1-5)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
HUDITO D30-2 | Cartouche D30-4 | (11-0)final |
Leiden D30-2 | Leiden D30-3 | (1-2)scheduled |
Craeyenhout D30-2 | HDM D30-4 | (1-4)scheduled |
Voorhout D30-1 | HUDITO D30-3 | (0-0)final |
Ypenburg D30-2 | Victoria D30-4 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
HDM D30-4 | HUDITO D30-2 | (1-1)scheduled |
Victoria D30-4 | Leiden D30-2 | (2-0)scheduled |
Voorhout D30-1 | Cartouche D30-5 | (3-2)final |
Leiden D30-3 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (1-3)scheduled |
HUDITO D30-3 | Ypenburg D30-2 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Victoria D30-4 | (1-3)scheduled |
HUDITO D30-2 | Leiden D30-3 | (7-1)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Voorhout D30-1 | Leiden D30-2 | (2-2)final |
HDM D30-4 | Cartouche D30-4 | (0-1)scheduled |
HUDITO D30-3 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (0-3)final |
Cartouche D30-5 | Ypenburg D30-2 | (4-1)scheduled |
Victoria D30-4 | HUDITO D30-2 | (1-4)final |
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Ypenburg D30-2 | Voorhout D30-1 | (1-7)final |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Cartouche D30-4 | Cartouche D30-5 | (0-1)final |
Leiden D30-2 | HUDITO D30-3 | (0-4)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
Leiden D30-3 | Cartouche D30-4 | (3-1)final |
Ypenburg D30-2 | Leiden D30-2 | (3-2)final |
Voorhout D30-1 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (2-6)scheduled |
HUDITO D30-3 | HUDITO D30-2 | (2-2)final |
Cartouche D30-5 | HDM D30-4 | (2-1)scheduled |
Victoria D30-4 | Voorne D30-1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
HUDITO D30-2 | Voorhout D30-1 | (10-1)final |
Cartouche D30-4 | Victoria D30-4 | (0-2)final |
Voorne D30-1 | HUDITO D30-3 | (2-6)final |
Leiden D30-2 | Cartouche D30-5 | (0-1)final |
HDM D30-4 | Leiden D30-3 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Cartouche D30-5 | Leiden D30-3 | (1-2)final |
Ypenburg D30-2 | HUDITO D30-2 | (2-3)final |
Voorhout D30-1 | Voorne D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Victoria D30-4 | HDM D30-4 | (0-3)final |
Leiden D30-2 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (3-3)scheduled |
HUDITO D30-3 | Cartouche D30-4 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
HUDITO D30-2 | Leiden D30-2 | (4-1)final |
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Cartouche D30-5 | (2-3)scheduled |
Voorne D30-1 | Ypenburg D30-2 | (1-2)final |
HDM D30-4 | HUDITO D30-3 | (1-2)final |
Leiden D30-3 | Victoria D30-4 | (5-0)final |
Cartouche D30-4 | Voorhout D30-1 | (0-4)final |
DONDERDAG 6 APRIL 2023 | ||
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Ypenburg D30-2 | (2-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
HUDITO D30-3 | Leiden D30-3 | (2-1)final |
Craeyenhout D30-2 | HUDITO D30-2 | (2-4)scheduled |
Leiden D30-2 | Voorne D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Cartouche D30-5 | Victoria D30-4 | (8-1)final |
Voorhout D30-1 | HDM D30-4 | (1-2)final |
Ypenburg D30-2 | Cartouche D30-4 | (1-0)final |
WOENSDAG 19 APRIL 2023 | ||
Leiden D30-3 | Voorhout D30-1 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
HDM D30-4 | Ypenburg D30-2 | (7-0)final |
Cartouche D30-4 | Leiden D30-2 | (1-3)scheduled |
HUDITO D30-2 | Cartouche D30-5 | (2-0)final |
Voorne D30-1 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (0-5)scheduled |
Victoria D30-4 | HUDITO D30-3 | (0-8)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
Leiden D30-2 | HDM D30-4 | (1-4)final |
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Cartouche D30-4 | (3-2)scheduled |
Cartouche D30-5 | HUDITO D30-3 | (0-2)final |
Voorhout D30-1 | Victoria D30-4 | (3-2)final |
Ypenburg D30-2 | Leiden D30-3 | (0-3)final |
HUDITO D30-2 | Voorne D30-1 | (9-0)final |
WOENSDAG 17 MEI 2023 | ||
Leiden D30-3 | Leiden D30-2 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
HUDITO D30-3 | Voorhout D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Voorne D30-1 | Cartouche D30-5 | (1-8)final |
Cartouche D30-4 | HUDITO D30-2 | (0-6)final |
Victoria D30-4 | Ypenburg D30-2 | (3-1)final |
HDM D30-4 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
Ypenburg D30-2 | HUDITO D30-3 | (1-4)final |
Leiden D30-2 | Victoria D30-4 | (5-1)final |
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Leiden D30-3 | (4-3)scheduled |
Voorne D30-1 | Cartouche D30-4 | (1-3)final |
HUDITO D30-2 | HDM D30-4 | (1-1)final |
Cartouche D30-5 | Voorhout D30-1 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 | ||
Leiden D30-3 | HUDITO D30-2 | (0-7)final |
HUDITO D30-3 | Leiden D30-2 | (3-1)final |
HDM D30-4 | Voorne D30-1 | (3-0)scheduled |
Cartouche D30-5 | Cartouche D30-4 | (2-1)final |
Victoria D30-4 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (1-3)final |
Voorhout D30-1 | Ypenburg D30-2 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 | ||
Ypenburg D30-2 | Cartouche D30-5 | (1-4)final |
Cartouche D30-4 | HDM D30-4 | (1-6)scheduled |
Voorne D30-1 | Leiden D30-3 | (0-7)final |
HUDITO D30-2 | Victoria D30-4 | (3-0)final |
Craeyenhout D30-2 | HUDITO D30-3 | (2-0)scheduled |
Leiden D30-2 | Voorhout D30-1 | (2-5)final |