Heren 5
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Aanvoerder |
Bram van Diepenbeek |
Aanvoerder |
Martijn Otten |
Aanvoerder |
Dennis Vuyk |
Coördinator heren |
Guido Dommisse |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
HUDITO H4 |
Alphen H3 |
0:00 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
17 |
47 |
15 |
2 |
0 |
117 |
26 |
0 |
2 |
Cartouche H5 |
16 |
36 |
12 |
0 |
4 |
56 |
32 |
0 |
3 |
DSHC H2-O |
17 |
32 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
48 |
34 |
0 |
4 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
16 |
29 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
47 |
37 |
0 |
5 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
16 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
60 |
44 |
0 |
6 |
Forescate H2-O |
16 |
25 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
57 |
40 |
0 |
7 |
Groen-Geel H3 |
16 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
9 |
32 |
47 |
0 |
8 |
HUDITO H4 |
16 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
9 |
46 |
54 |
0 |
9 |
Scoop Delft H2-O |
16 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
33 |
52 |
0 |
10 |
Roomburg H5 |
16 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
28 |
79 |
0 |
11 |
Alphen H3 |
16 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
18 |
97 |
3 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
12 mei |
LOHC H4 |
12:15 |
thuis - KG4 water
|
26 mei |
DSHC H2-O |
n.n.b
|
thuis
|
2 jun |
HC Alphen H3 |
n.n.b
|
uit
|
9 jun |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
n.n.b
|
thuis
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Groen-Geel H3 |
Scoop Delft H2-O |
(2-0)scheduled |
Cartouche H5 |
HUDITO H4 |
(3-0)final |
Alphen H3 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
(4-2)final |
Zoetermeer H3 |
Forescate H2-O |
(2-2)final |
DSHC H2-O |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
(3-6)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Roomburg H5 |
Cartouche H5 |
(1-2)final |
Forescate H2-O |
Groen-Geel H3 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
(1-3)final |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
Alphen H3 |
(11-1)final |
HUDITO H4 |
DSHC H2-O |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Alphen H3 |
HUDITO H4 |
(1-10)final |
Groen-Geel H3 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
(0-2)scheduled |
Cartouche H5 |
Scoop Delft H2-O |
(5-2)final |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
(12-1)final |
DSHC H2-O |
Roomburg H5 |
(3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Scoop Delft H2-O |
DSHC H2-O |
(1-4)final |
Forescate H2-O |
Cartouche H5 |
(1-2)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
Groen-Geel H3 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Roomburg H5 |
Alphen H3 |
(3-1)scheduled |
HUDITO H4 |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
(2-6)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Alphen H3 |
Scoop Delft H2-O |
(3-5)scheduled |
Cartouche H5 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
(1-3)final |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
Roomburg H5 |
(16-0)final |
DSHC H2-O |
Forescate H2-O |
(2-2)final |
VRIJDAG 13 OKTOBER 2023 |
HUDITO H4 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
(1-8)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Scoop Delft H2-O |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
(6-6)final |
Groen-Geel H3 |
Cartouche H5 |
(4-2)final |
Forescate H2-O |
Alphen H3 |
(6-0)final |
Zoetermeer H3 |
DSHC H2-O |
(1-1)final |
Roomburg H5 |
HUDITO H4 |
(3-6)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Alphen H3 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
(2-6)final |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
Forescate H2-O |
(7-2)final |
Roomburg H5 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
(0-6)scheduled |
HUDITO H4 |
Scoop Delft H2-O |
(4-0)final |
DSHC H2-O |
Groen-Geel H3 |
(2-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Scoop Delft H2-O |
Roomburg H5 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Forescate H2-O |
HUDITO H4 |
(1-2)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
Cartouche H5 |
(3-4)final |
Zoetermeer H3 |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
(0-8)final |
Groen-Geel H3 |
Alphen H3 |
(5-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
Groen-Geel H3 |
(3-0)scheduled |
HUDITO H4 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
(2-3)final |
Roomburg H5 |
Forescate H2-O |
(0-5)final |
Scoop Delft H2-O |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Forescate H2-O |
Scoop Delft H2-O |
(6-3)final |
Zoetermeer H3 |
Roomburg H5 |
(8-1)final |
Cartouche H5 |
Alphen H3 |
(8-0)final |
DSHC H2-O |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
(5-3)scheduled |
Groen-Geel H3 |
HUDITO H4 |
(5-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Roomburg H5 |
Groen-Geel H3 |
(1-3)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
Forescate H2-O |
(9-3)scheduled |
Alphen H3 |
DSHC H2-O |
(1-3)scheduled |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
Cartouche H5 |
(7-1)final |
Scoop Delft H2-O |
Zoetermeer H3 |
(0-4)final |
ZONDAG 25 FEBRUARI 2024 |
DSHC H2-O |
Cartouche H5 |
(2-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Scoop Delft H2-O |
Groen-Geel H3 |
(5-1)scheduled |
Forescate H2-O |
Zoetermeer H3 |
(6-0)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
Alphen H3 |
(3-0)final |
HUDITO H4 |
Cartouche H5 |
(2-5)final |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
DSHC H2-O |
(2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Cartouche H5 |
Roomburg H5 |
(4-0)final |
Alphen H3 |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
(1-9)final |
DSHC H2-O |
HUDITO H4 |
(4-0)final |
Groen-Geel H3 |
Forescate H2-O |
(3-3)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 13 MAART 2024 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
(1-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Roomburg H5 |
DSHC H2-O |
(3-6)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
(0-2)final |
Zoetermeer H3 |
Groen-Geel H3 |
(4-3)scheduled |
Scoop Delft H2-O |
Cartouche H5 |
(0-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Alphen H3 |
Roomburg H5 |
(2-5)final |
Cartouche H5 |
Forescate H2-O |
(3-5)final |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
HUDITO H4 |
(3-2)final |
DSHC H2-O |
Scoop Delft H2-O |
(2-1)final |
Groen-Geel H3 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
(2-10)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Forescate H2-O |
DSHC H2-O |
(2-2)final |
Zoetermeer H3 |
Cartouche H5 |
(2-4)final |
Roomburg H5 |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
(2-9)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
HUDITO H4 |
(4-3)final |
Scoop Delft H2-O |
Alphen H3 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
HUDITO H4 |
Roomburg H5 |
(4-4)final |
Alphen H3 |
Forescate H2-O |
(0-10)final |
Cartouche H5 |
Groen-Geel H3 |
(4-0)scheduled |
DSHC H2-O |
Zoetermeer H3 |
(2-1)final |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
Scoop Delft H2-O |
(5-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Zoetermeer H3 |
Alphen H3 |
(7-1)final |
Forescate H2-O |
Ring Pass Delft H3 |
(1-5)final |
Scoop Delft H2-O |
HUDITO H4 |
(1-2)final |
Groen-Geel H3 |
DSHC H2-O |
(4-2)scheduled |
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2024 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 |
Roomburg H5 |
(2-3)final |