Jongens O18-4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Kim Balt
Coach Robin van Beem
Manager Wieteke van Hecke
Trainer Chailyn van Leeuwen
Lijncoördinator JO18 Judith Lubking-Eijkelboom

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Rijswijk JO18-1 Victoria JO18-2 13:00
Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 Dordrecht JO18-1 14:45
Cartouche JO18-4 HUDITO JO18-1 17:20
Ypenburg JO18-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 17:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO JO18-1 5 15 5 0 0
2 Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 5 13 4 1 0
3 Dordrecht JO18-1 5 12 4 0 1
4 Rijswijk JO18-1 5 5 1 2 2
5 Cartouche JO18-4 5 4 1 1 3
6 Victoria JO18-2 5 3 1 0 4
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 5 3 1 0 4
8 Ypenburg JO18-2 5 2 0 2 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 mrt D.H.C. Hudito JO18-1 17:20 thuis - KG2 water
9 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs JO18-2 n.n.b uit
16 mrt Goudse MHC JO18-1 12:05 thuis - KG2 water
23 mrt Rijswijksche Hockey Club JO18-1 n.n.b uit
6 apr HC Ypenburg JO18-2 n.n.b thuis
13 apr HV Victoria JO18-2 n.n.b uit
11 mei Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club JO18-1 n.n.b thuis
25 mei D.H.C. Hudito JO18-1 n.n.b uit
1 jun Berkel Rodenrijs JO18-2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Ypenburg JO18-2 Dordrecht JO18-1 (1-2)final
Rijswijk JO18-1 HUDITO JO18-1 (2-3)final
Victoria JO18-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 (3-5)scheduled
Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 Cartouche JO18-4 (3-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 (1-5)scheduled
Cartouche JO18-4 Rijswijk JO18-1 (3-2)final
Dordrecht JO18-1 Victoria JO18-2 (6-3)final
HUDITO JO18-1 Ypenburg JO18-2 (8-0)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Ypenburg JO18-2 Cartouche JO18-4 (0-0)final
Rijswijk JO18-1 Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 (3-3)final
Dordrecht JO18-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 (4-1)final
Victoria JO18-2 HUDITO JO18-1 (2-4)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
HUDITO JO18-1 Dordrecht JO18-1 (2-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 Rijswijk JO18-1 (0-3)scheduled
Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 Ypenburg JO18-2 (5-0)final
Cartouche JO18-4 Victoria JO18-2 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Victoria JO18-2 Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 (2-3)final
Dordrecht JO18-1 Cartouche JO18-4 (6-4)final
HUDITO JO18-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 (2-1)scheduled
Ypenburg JO18-2 Rijswijk JO18-1 (2-2)final