Heren 30-2
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Gouda H30-1 |
20 |
44 |
14 |
2 |
4 |
81 |
44 |
0 |
2 |
Westland H30-1 |
20 |
39 |
12 |
3 |
5 |
52 |
41 |
0 |
3 |
HGC H30-2 |
20 |
34 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
53 |
45 |
0 |
4 |
Zoetermeer H30-1 |
20 |
33 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
53 |
38 |
0 |
5 |
Rijswijk H30-1 |
20 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
46 |
48 |
0 |
6 |
Cartouche H30-2 |
20 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
8 |
54 |
41 |
0 |
7 |
Rotterdam H30-3 |
20 |
29 |
9 |
2 |
9 |
38 |
42 |
0 |
8 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 |
20 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
11 |
31 |
54 |
0 |
9 |
Rotterdam H30-4 |
20 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
13 |
33 |
45 |
0 |
10 |
Cartouche H30-4 |
20 |
19 |
5 |
4 |
11 |
43 |
65 |
0 |
11 |
HDM H30-4 |
20 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
35 |
56 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
HGC H30-2 |
Zoetermeer H30-1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Rotterdam H30-4 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 |
(1-3)scheduled |
Westland H30-1 |
Rijswijk H30-1 |
(4-2)scheduled |
Cartouche H30-2 |
HDM H30-4 |
(5-2)final |
Gouda H30-1 |
Rotterdam H30-3 |
(3-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Rotterdam H30-3 |
Westland H30-1 |
(1-4)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 |
Cartouche H30-4 |
(2-3)final |
Zoetermeer H30-1 |
Cartouche H30-2 |
(2-0)final |
HDM H30-4 |
Gouda H30-1 |
(2-3)scheduled |
Rijswijk H30-1 |
Rotterdam H30-4 |
(1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Cartouche H30-2 |
HGC H30-2 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Gouda H30-1 |
Zoetermeer H30-1 |
(4-4)final |
Cartouche H30-4 |
Rijswijk H30-1 |
(1-5)final |
Westland H30-1 |
HDM H30-4 |
(6-3)final |
Rotterdam H30-4 |
Rotterdam H30-3 |
(1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 |
HGC H30-2 |
Gouda H30-1 |
(3-2)final |
Rotterdam H30-3 |
Cartouche H30-4 |
(5-2)scheduled |
Rijswijk H30-1 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 |
(4-0)final |
Zoetermeer H30-1 |
Westland H30-1 |
(1-2)final |
HDM H30-4 |
Rotterdam H30-4 |
(3-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 |
Rotterdam H30-4 |
Zoetermeer H30-1 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Gouda H30-1 |
Cartouche H30-2 |
(4-2)scheduled |
Cartouche H30-4 |
HDM H30-4 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Westland H30-1 |
HGC H30-2 |
(4-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 |
Rotterdam H30-3 |
(0-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 |
HGC H30-2 |
Rotterdam H30-4 |
(1-0)scheduled |
HDM H30-4 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 |
(2-0)final |
Zoetermeer H30-1 |
Cartouche H30-4 |
(3-3)final |
Cartouche H30-2 |
Westland H30-1 |
(5-1)final |
Rotterdam H30-3 |
Rijswijk H30-1 |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 |
Zoetermeer H30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Westland H30-1 |
Gouda H30-1 |
(3-1)final |
Rijswijk H30-1 |
HDM H30-4 |
(2-1)final |
Rotterdam H30-4 |
Cartouche H30-2 |
(2-0)final |
Cartouche H30-4 |
HGC H30-2 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 |
HGC H30-2 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Cartouche H30-2 |
Cartouche H30-4 |
(4-1)scheduled |
Zoetermeer H30-1 |
Rijswijk H30-1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
HDM H30-4 |
Rotterdam H30-3 |
(0-2)scheduled |
Gouda H30-1 |
Rotterdam H30-4 |
(3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Rijswijk H30-1 |
HGC H30-2 |
(0-5)scheduled |
Rotterdam H30-3 |
Zoetermeer H30-1 |
(0-4)scheduled |
Cartouche H30-4 |
Gouda H30-1 |
(3-5)scheduled |
Rotterdam H30-4 |
Westland H30-1 |
(1-2)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 |
Cartouche H30-2 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Zoetermeer H30-1 |
HDM H30-4 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 |
Westland H30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Rijswijk H30-1 |
Gouda H30-1 |
(2-5)scheduled |
Cartouche H30-4 |
Rotterdam H30-4 |
(4-0)scheduled |
HDM H30-4 |
HGC H30-2 |
(2-4)final |
Rotterdam H30-3 |
Cartouche H30-2 |
(0-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 |
Westland H30-1 |
Cartouche H30-4 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Cartouche H30-2 |
Rijswijk H30-1 |
(4-1)final |
HGC H30-2 |
Rotterdam H30-3 |
(3-1)final |
Gouda H30-1 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 |
(8-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 |
HDM H30-4 |
Cartouche H30-2 |
(3-4)final |
Rijswijk H30-1 |
Westland H30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 |
Rotterdam H30-4 |
(3-0)final |
Zoetermeer H30-1 |
HGC H30-2 |
(5-2)final |
Rotterdam H30-3 |
Gouda H30-1 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 |
Westland H30-1 |
Rotterdam H30-3 |
(2-1)final |
Cartouche H30-4 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 |
(3-3)final |
Gouda H30-1 |
HDM H30-4 |
(5-2)final |
Cartouche H30-2 |
Zoetermeer H30-1 |
(0-1)final |
Rotterdam H30-4 |
Rijswijk H30-1 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 |
Rijswijk H30-1 |
Cartouche H30-4 |
(5-1)final |
HGC H30-2 |
Cartouche H30-2 |
(5-2)final |
Zoetermeer H30-1 |
Gouda H30-1 |
(4-3)final |
HDM H30-4 |
Westland H30-1 |
(1-4)final |
Rotterdam H30-3 |
Rotterdam H30-4 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 |
Rijswijk H30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Westland H30-1 |
Zoetermeer H30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Rotterdam H30-4 |
HDM H30-4 |
(0-1)final |
Cartouche H30-4 |
Rotterdam H30-3 |
(0-2)final |
Gouda H30-1 |
HGC H30-2 |
(5-1)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 |
Rotterdam H30-3 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 |
(2-1)final |
Zoetermeer H30-1 |
Rotterdam H30-4 |
(3-4)final |
HGC H30-2 |
Westland H30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Cartouche H30-2 |
Gouda H30-1 |
(2-4)final |
HDM H30-4 |
Cartouche H30-4 |
(1-3)final |
DONDERDAG 20 APRIL 2023 |
Westland H30-1 |
Cartouche H30-2 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 |
Rijswijk H30-1 |
Rotterdam H30-3 |
(1-2)final |
Cartouche H30-4 |
Zoetermeer H30-1 |
(1-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 |
HDM H30-4 |
(3-3)final |
Rotterdam H30-4 |
HGC H30-2 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 |
HGC H30-2 |
Cartouche H30-4 |
(5-2)final |
Gouda H30-1 |
Westland H30-1 |
(6-3)scheduled |
Zoetermeer H30-1 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 |
(5-1)final |
HDM H30-4 |
Rijswijk H30-1 |
(1-3)final |
Cartouche H30-2 |
Rotterdam H30-4 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 |
Rotterdam H30-4 |
Gouda H30-1 |
(1-3)scheduled |
Rotterdam H30-3 |
HDM H30-4 |
(3-1)final |
Rijswijk H30-1 |
Zoetermeer H30-1 |
(3-6)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 |
HGC H30-2 |
(2-3)scheduled |
Cartouche H30-4 |
Cartouche H30-2 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 |
HGC H30-2 |
Rijswijk H30-1 |
(2-4)final |
Gouda H30-1 |
Cartouche H30-4 |
(5-3)final |
Westland H30-1 |
Rotterdam H30-4 |
(3-1)final |
Cartouche H30-2 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 |
(5-3)final |
Zoetermeer H30-1 |
Rotterdam H30-3 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 |
Gouda H30-1 |
(0-7)scheduled |
Rijswijk H30-1 |
Cartouche H30-2 |
(0-5)final |
HDM H30-4 |
Zoetermeer H30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Rotterdam H30-3 |
HGC H30-2 |
(2-3)final |
Cartouche H30-4 |
Westland H30-1 |
(4-3)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 |
Gouda H30-1 |
Rijswijk H30-1 |
(2-3)final |
Rotterdam H30-4 |
Cartouche H30-4 |
(6-1)final |
Westland H30-1 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 |
(0-1)final |
Cartouche H30-2 |
Rotterdam H30-3 |
(2-4)final |
HGC H30-2 |
HDM H30-4 |
(1-3)final |