Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Gooische D30-1 | 20 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 63 | 24 | 0 |
2 | SCHC D30-1 | 20 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 60 | 24 | 0 |
3 | Amsterdam D30-1 | 20 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 56 | 27 | 0 |
4 | Rotterdam D30-1 | 20 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 49 | 20 | 0 |
5 | Kampong D30-2 | 20 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 48 | 27 | 0 |
6 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | 20 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 55 | 27 | 0 |
7 | Pinoké D30-1 | 20 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 51 | 0 |
8 | HDM D30-1 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 34 | 59 | 3 |
9 | Kampong D30-1 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 15 | 44 | 0 |
10 | AthenA D30-1 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 76 | 0 |
11 | Cartouche D30-1 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 60 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Rotterdam D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | (2-2)final |
Kampong D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | (0-2)final |
Gooische D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Cartouche D30-1 | SCHC D30-1 | (2-3)final |
HDM D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
SCHC D30-1 | Gooische D30-1 | (1-1)final |
AthenA D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Kampong D30-2 | Rotterdam D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | Cartouche D30-1 | (5-0)final |
Pinoké D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Rotterdam D30-1 | AthenA D30-1 | (6-1)final |
Kampong D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-1 | (0-3)final |
SCHC D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | (8-0)final |
Gooische D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | (4-0)final |
Cartouche D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
AthenA D30-1 | Cartouche D30-1 | (1-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | SCHC D30-1 | (5-2)final |
Amsterdam D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | (3-3)final |
HDM D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | (3-1)final |
Kampong D30-2 | Gooische D30-1 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
SCHC D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | (1-0)final |
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | (3-1)final |
Gooische D30-1 | AthenA D30-1 | (6-1)final |
Cartouche D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-1 | (0-1)final |
Rotterdam D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Amsterdam D30-1 | Gooische D30-1 | (2-2)final |
AthenA D30-1 | SCHC D30-1 | (0-6)final |
Pinoké D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Kampong D30-2 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | (1-1)final |
HDM D30-1 | Cartouche D30-1 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Gooische D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | (3-1)final |
Kampong D30-2 | Pinoké D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Rotterdam D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | AthenA D30-1 | (7-1)scheduled |
SCHC D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-1 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Kampong D30-1 | Cartouche D30-1 | (5-2)final |
Amsterdam D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Pinoké D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | (0-6)scheduled |
HDM D30-1 | SCHC D30-1 | (2-2)final |
AthenA D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | (4-2)final |
Gooische D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Cartouche D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | (0-4)final |
Kampong D30-2 | Amsterdam D30-1 | (3-1)final |
AthenA D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Rotterdam D30-1 | Gooische D30-1 | (3-1)final |
HDM D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | (2-7)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Rotterdam D30-1 | SCHC D30-1 | (1-1)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | (1-0)final |
AthenA D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Gooische D30-1 | Cartouche D30-1 | (4-1)final |
Pinoké D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-1 | (1-5)final |
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Amsterdam D30-1 | AthenA D30-1 | (6-2)final |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Kampong D30-1 | SCHC D30-1 | (0-2)final |
Cartouche D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
Amsterdam D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Pinoké D30-1 | Gooische D30-1 | (0-4)final |
SCHC D30-1 | Cartouche D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Kampong D30-2 | Kampong D30-1 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
Kampong D30-1 | AthenA D30-1 | (0-1)final |
Rotterdam D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | (1-0)final |
Cartouche D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | (2-5)final |
HDM D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Gooische D30-1 | SCHC D30-1 | (1-2)final |
WOENSDAG 22 MAART 2023 | ||
Gooische D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | (6-2)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Pinoké D30-1 | SCHC D30-1 | (2-3)final |
AthenA D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | (1-1)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | Gooische D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Amsterdam D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | (0-0)final |
Kampong D30-2 | Cartouche D30-1 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
Cartouche D30-1 | AthenA D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Kampong D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | (2-2)final |
SCHC D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Rotterdam D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-1 | (2-1)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 12 APRIL 2023 | ||
Cartouche D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Kampong D30-2 | SCHC D30-1 | (3-1)final |
AthenA D30-1 | Gooische D30-1 | (2-5)final |
Amsterdam D30-1 | Cartouche D30-1 | (5-1)final |
HDM D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | (0-2)final |
Pinoké D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
Kampong D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | (0-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | (1-2)final |
Gooische D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-1 | (1-2)final |
SCHC D30-1 | AthenA D30-1 | (7-0)final |
Cartouche D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
Kampong D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | (0-4)final |
HDM D30-1 | Gooische D30-1 | (1-6)final |
Pinoké D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | (2-1)final |
AthenA D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | (0-6)final |
Amsterdam D30-1 | SCHC D30-1 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
Rotterdam D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | (3-2)final |
Kampong D30-2 | AthenA D30-1 | (3-0)final |
SCHC D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | (9-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
Amsterdam D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | (4-1)final |
Kampong D30-1 | Gooische D30-1 | (0-5)final |
Rotterdam D30-1 | Cartouche D30-1 | (6-0)scheduled |
HDM D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | (0-4)final |
Pinoké D30-1 | AthenA D30-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 | ||
AthenA D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-1 | (0-5)final |
Gooische D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | (2-1)scheduled |
SCHC D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | (0-0)final |
Pinoké D30-1 | Cartouche D30-1 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 | ||
Amsterdam D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | (4-1)final |
Cartouche D30-1 | Gooische D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Kampong D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | (1-5)final |
HDM D30-1 | AthenA D30-1 | (2-3)final |
SCHC D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | (2-0)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 21 JUNI 2023 | ||
Kampong D30-2 | HDM D30-1 | (3-3)final |