Heren 35G

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Noordwijk H35B 22 61 20 1 1
2 Schoonhoven H35A 22 53 17 2 3
3 Derby H30-2 22 47 14 5 3
4 Bleiswijk H35B 22 42 14 0 8
5 Voorhout H35A 22 34 11 1 10
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-2 22 32 10 2 10
7 Alecto H30-3 22 29 8 5 9
8 Klein Zwitserland H30-7 22 28 8 4 10
9 Ypenburg H30-2 22 20 5 5 12
10 Alecto H30-2 22 14 4 2 16
11 Forescate H35B 22 11 2 5 15
12 Cartouche H30-7 22 8 2 2 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alecto H30-2 Alecto H30-3 2-1
Forescate H35B Voorhout H35A 0-3
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 Derby H30-2 0-5
Noordwijk H35B Cartouche H30-7 5-0
Ypenburg H30-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-2 0-0
Schoonhoven H35A Bleiswijk H35B 7-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alecto H30-3 Schoonhoven H35A 0-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-2 Forescate H35B 1-0
Bleiswijk H35B Klein Zwitserland H30-7 3-2
Cartouche H30-7 Ypenburg H30-2 1-6
Derby H30-2 Noordwijk H35B 3-3
Voorhout H35A Alecto H30-2 2-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alecto H30-2 Forescate H35B 0-0
Cartouche H30-7 Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-2 2-1
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 Alecto H30-3 1-3
Noordwijk H35B Bleiswijk H35B 0-5
Schoonhoven H35A Voorhout H35A 4-0
Ypenburg H30-2 Derby H30-2 2-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Alecto H30-3 Noordwijk H35B 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-2 Alecto H30-2 3-1
Derby H30-2 Cartouche H30-7 4-0
Forescate H35B Schoonhoven H35A 2-4
Voorhout H35A Klein Zwitserland H30-7 4-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Cartouche H30-7 Bleiswijk H35B 0-3
Derby H30-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-2 2-1
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 Forescate H35B 2-0
Noordwijk H35B Voorhout H35A 2-0
Schoonhoven H35A Alecto H30-2 7-2
Ypenburg H30-2 Alecto H30-3 1-2
DONDERDAG 14 OKTOBER 2021
Bleiswijk H35B Ypenburg H30-2 6-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Bleiswijk H35B Derby H30-2 1-5
Forescate H35B Noordwijk H35B 0-3
Alecto H30-2 Klein Zwitserland H30-7 0-2
Alecto H30-3 Cartouche H30-7 2-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Noordwijk H35B Alecto H30-2 3-0
Derby H30-2 Alecto H30-3 3-0
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 Schoonhoven H35A 2-6
Ypenburg H30-2 Forescate H35B 2-1
Cartouche H30-7 Voorhout H35A 0-5
Bleiswijk H35B Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-2 8-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-2 Klein Zwitserland H30-7 3-1
Voorhout H35A Derby H30-2 3-1
Schoonhoven H35A Noordwijk H35B 2-5
Forescate H35B Cartouche H30-7 1-1
Alecto H30-2 Ypenburg H30-2 1-2
Alecto H30-3 Bleiswijk H35B 2-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Derby H30-2 Forescate H35B 0-0
Alecto H30-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-2 2-3
Noordwijk H35B Klein Zwitserland H30-7 5-1
Cartouche H30-7 Alecto H30-2 1-2
Bleiswijk H35B Voorhout H35A 3-1
Ypenburg H30-2 Schoonhoven H35A 1-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Alecto H30-2 Derby H30-2 0-4
Noordwijk H35B Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-2 3-0
Voorhout H35A Alecto H30-3 3-1
Forescate H35B Bleiswijk H35B 3-4
Schoonhoven H35A Cartouche H30-7 5-0
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 Ypenburg H30-2 1-1
DONDERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-2 Schoonhoven H35A 0-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Ypenburg H30-2 Noordwijk H35B 1-2
Bleiswijk H35B Alecto H30-2 3-2
Derby H30-2 Schoonhoven H35A 2-2
Cartouche H30-7 Klein Zwitserland H30-7 0-2
Alecto H30-3 Forescate H35B 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-2 Voorhout H35A 2-1
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Voorhout H35A Ypenburg H30-2 4-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Derby H30-2 Klein Zwitserland H30-7 5-0
Bleiswijk H35B Schoonhoven H35A 3-4
Voorhout H35A Forescate H35B 2-1
Alecto H30-3 Alecto H30-2 2-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-2 Ypenburg H30-2 1-2
Cartouche H30-7 Noordwijk H35B 0-5
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Noordwijk H35B Derby H30-2 4-1
Schoonhoven H35A Alecto H30-3 6-0
Alecto H30-2 Voorhout H35A 0-4
Ypenburg H30-2 Cartouche H30-7 1-0
Forescate H35B Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-2 0-1
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 Bleiswijk H35B 1-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-2 Cartouche H30-7 5-1
Voorhout H35A Schoonhoven H35A 0-2
Forescate H35B Alecto H30-2 2-0
Derby H30-2 Ypenburg H30-2 6-0
Alecto H30-3 Klein Zwitserland H30-7 2-2
Bleiswijk H35B Noordwijk H35B 2-5
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Noordwijk H35B Alecto H30-3 7-0
Ypenburg H30-2 Bleiswijk H35B 1-4
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 Voorhout H35A 2-2
Cartouche H30-7 Derby H30-2 1-3
Schoonhoven H35A Forescate H35B 8-0
Alecto H30-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-2 2-4
DINSDAG 5 APRIL 2022
Alecto H30-3 Ypenburg H30-2 3-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Alecto H30-2 Schoonhoven H35A 0-4
Forescate H35B Klein Zwitserland H30-7 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-2 Derby H30-2 2-2
Bleiswijk H35B Cartouche H30-7 5-0
Voorhout H35A Noordwijk H35B 1-5
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Derby H30-2 Bleiswijk H35B 2-0
Noordwijk H35B Forescate H35B 4-0
Ypenburg H30-2 Voorhout H35A 2-3
Cartouche H30-7 Alecto H30-3 1-3
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 Alecto H30-2 4-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-2 Bleiswijk H35B 2-3
Forescate H35B Ypenburg H30-2 2-1
Schoonhoven H35A Klein Zwitserland H30-7 2-4
Alecto H30-3 Derby H30-2 1-3
Alecto H30-2 Noordwijk H35B 0-4
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Bleiswijk H35B Alecto H30-3 0-3
Noordwijk H35B Schoonhoven H35A 4-0
Cartouche H30-7 Forescate H35B 2-1
Derby H30-2 Voorhout H35A 3-1
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-2 2-1
Ypenburg H30-2 Alecto H30-2 1-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-2 Alecto H30-3 4-2
Schoonhoven H35A Ypenburg H30-2 1-0
Voorhout H35A Bleiswijk H35B 5-3
Forescate H35B Derby H30-2 0-3
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 Noordwijk H35B 0-5
Alecto H30-2 Cartouche H30-7 1-0
DINSDAG 24 MEI 2022
Voorhout H35A Cartouche H30-7 4-2
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Derby H30-2 Alecto H30-2 4-1
Cartouche H30-7 Schoonhoven H35A 1-7
Ypenburg H30-2 Klein Zwitserland H30-7 2-4
Alecto H30-3 Voorhout H35A 2-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-2 Noordwijk H35B 0-4
Bleiswijk H35B Forescate H35B 4-0
DONDERDAG 9 JUNI 2022
Schoonhoven H35A Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-2 9-0
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Voorhout H35A Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-2 0-1
Noordwijk H35B Ypenburg H30-2 3-0
Alecto H30-2 Bleiswijk H35B 3-4
Schoonhoven H35A Derby H30-2 6-5
Forescate H35B Alecto H30-3 1-2
Klein Zwitserland H30-7 Cartouche H30-7 3-0