Dames 30C

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam D30C 21 50 16 2 3
2 Westland D30A 21 49 15 4 2
3 Ring Pass Delft D30A 21 38 12 2 7
4 Victoria D30D 21 37 12 1 8
5 Alecto D30B 21 34 11 1 9
6 Rijswijk D30A 21 27 8 3 10
7 IJssel D30A 21 25 7 4 10
8 Cartouche D30C 21 25 7 4 10
9 Nieuwkoop D30A 21 24 7 3 11
10 HUDITO D30B 21 24 7 3 11
11 hdm D30D 21 13 4 1 16
12 Roomburg D30B 11 1 0 1 10
13 Rotterdam D30D 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021
Roomburg D30B Alecto D30B 1-5
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Westland D30A Roomburg D30B 8-1
HUDITO D30B Cartouche D30C 0-1
Nieuwkoop D30A Rijswijk D30A 2-3
Ring Pass Delft D30A Rotterdam D30C 1-4
Victoria D30D IJssel D30A 4-2
hdm D30D Alecto D30B 3-1
WOENSDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alecto D30B HUDITO D30B 3-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Cartouche D30C Victoria D30D 4-2
IJssel D30A Ring Pass Delft D30A 2-1
Rijswijk D30A Westland D30A 2-2
Rotterdam D30C Nieuwkoop D30A 2-0
Roomburg D30B hdm D30D 1-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Nieuwkoop D30A IJssel D30A 1-0
Ring Pass Delft D30A Cartouche D30C 1-0
Victoria D30D HUDITO D30B 7-2
Westland D30A Rotterdam D30C 5-1
hdm D30D Rijswijk D30A 2-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Alecto D30B Victoria D30D 0-2
Cartouche D30C Nieuwkoop D30A 4-0
HUDITO D30B Ring Pass Delft D30A 2-3
IJssel D30A Westland D30A 2-0
Rotterdam D30C hdm D30D 6-1
Rijswijk D30A Roomburg D30B 5-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Roomburg D30B Rotterdam D30C 0-6
Nieuwkoop D30A HUDITO D30B 2-0
Rijswijk D30A Alecto D30B 5-0
Ring Pass Delft D30A Victoria D30D 1-0
Westland D30A Cartouche D30C 5-0
hdm D30D IJssel D30A 1-4
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
IJssel D30A Roomburg D30B 2-1
Alecto D30B Ring Pass Delft D30A 2-1
HUDITO D30B Westland D30A 1-3
Rotterdam D30C Rijswijk D30A 4-1
Cartouche D30C hdm D30D 3-0
Victoria D30D Nieuwkoop D30A 3-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Westland D30A Victoria D30D 2-1
Nieuwkoop D30A Ring Pass Delft D30A 0-1
Rotterdam D30C Alecto D30B 4-2
Roomburg D30B Cartouche D30C 1-3
Rijswijk D30A IJssel D30A 4-0
hdm D30D HUDITO D30B 0-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft D30A Westland D30A 1-1
IJssel D30A Rotterdam D30C 1-4
Alecto D30B Nieuwkoop D30A 1-0
HUDITO D30B Roomburg D30B 3-1
Cartouche D30C Rijswijk D30A 0-0
Victoria D30D hdm D30D 3-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
IJssel D30A Alecto D30B 4-1
Westland D30A Nieuwkoop D30A 7-2
hdm D30D Ring Pass Delft D30A 0-4
Rijswijk D30A HUDITO D30B 2-1
Roomburg D30B Victoria D30D 2-12
Rotterdam D30C Cartouche D30C 0-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Nieuwkoop D30A hdm D30D 7-1
Cartouche D30C IJssel D30A 2-1
Victoria D30D Rijswijk D30A 8-3
Westland D30A Alecto D30B 0-2
Ring Pass Delft D30A Roomburg D30B 3-0
HUDITO D30B Rotterdam D30C 0-4
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Rotterdam D30C Victoria D30D 3-2
IJssel D30A HUDITO D30B 2-2
Roomburg D30B Nieuwkoop D30A 0-7
hdm D30D Westland D30A 1-4
Rijswijk D30A Ring Pass Delft D30A 3-0
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Alecto D30B Cartouche D30C 2-0
WOENSDAG 9 MAART 2022
Nieuwkoop D30A Rotterdam D30C 3-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
IJssel D30A Victoria D30D 2-2
Alecto D30B hdm D30D 3-0
Rijswijk D30A Nieuwkoop D30A 1-9
Rotterdam D30C Ring Pass Delft D30A 0-2
Cartouche D30C HUDITO D30B 0-1
Rotterdam D30D Westland D30A 2-3
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
hdm D30D Rotterdam D30D 2-0
Westland D30A Rijswijk D30A 5-1
HUDITO D30B Alecto D30B 0-1
Ring Pass Delft D30A IJssel D30A 2-0
Victoria D30D Cartouche D30C 6-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
HUDITO D30B Victoria D30D 4-0
IJssel D30A Nieuwkoop D30A 4-4
Alecto D30B Rotterdam D30D 1-1
Rijswijk D30A hdm D30D 3-1
Cartouche D30C Ring Pass Delft D30A 0-1
Rotterdam D30C Westland D30A 2-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Victoria D30D Alecto D30B 3-1
Westland D30A IJssel D30A 3-3
Rotterdam D30D Rijswijk D30A 0-2
hdm D30D Rotterdam D30C 1-7
Ring Pass Delft D30A HUDITO D30B 2-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
IJssel D30A hdm D30D 2-0
Alecto D30B Rijswijk D30A 3-1
HUDITO D30B Nieuwkoop D30A 3-1
Victoria D30D Ring Pass Delft D30A 3-4
Cartouche D30C Westland D30A 0-6
Rotterdam D30C Rotterdam D30D 4-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Rotterdam D30D IJssel D30A 0-2
Nieuwkoop D30A Victoria D30D 2-3
Rijswijk D30A Rotterdam D30C 0-2
Westland D30A HUDITO D30B 2-0
hdm D30D Cartouche D30C 1-2
Ring Pass Delft D30A Alecto D30B 2-5
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Nieuwkoop D30A Cartouche D30C 1-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
IJssel D30A Rijswijk D30A 1-3
HUDITO D30B hdm D30D 7-0
Alecto D30B Rotterdam D30C 0-4
Ring Pass Delft D30A Nieuwkoop D30A 2-0
Cartouche D30C Rotterdam D30D 1-1
Victoria D30D Westland D30A 2-6
WOENSDAG 11 MEI 2022
Nieuwkoop D30A Alecto D30B 2-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Rotterdam D30D HUDITO D30B 0-6
Rijswijk D30A Cartouche D30C 1-1
hdm D30D Victoria D30D 2-4
Rotterdam D30C IJssel D30A 6-1
Westland D30A Ring Pass Delft D30A 4-1
WOENSDAG 18 MEI 2022
Cartouche D30C Alecto D30B 0-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Nieuwkoop D30A Westland D30A 1-2
HUDITO D30B Rijswijk D30A 3-0
Victoria D30D Rotterdam D30D 6-0
Alecto D30B IJssel D30A 5-3
Ring Pass Delft D30A hdm D30D 0-1
Cartouche D30C Rotterdam D30C 0-3
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
IJssel D30A Cartouche D30C 3-1
Alecto D30B Westland D30A 3-4
hdm D30D Nieuwkoop D30A 0-4
Rotterdam D30C HUDITO D30B 3-0
Rijswijk D30A Victoria D30D 1-2
WOENSDAG 1 JUNI 2022
Rotterdam D30D Ring Pass Delft D30A 1-3
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Nieuwkoop D30A Rotterdam D30D 7-4
Victoria D30D Rotterdam D30C 1-3
Westland D30A hdm D30D 5-2
HUDITO D30B IJssel D30A 4-0
ZONDAG 19 JUNI 2022
Ring Pass Delft D30A Rijswijk D30A 3-2