Dames 30C

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Caroline Huizer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D30B Ring Pass Delft D30A 10:45
Cartouche D30C hdm D30D 14:30
HUDITO D30B Westland D30A 11:00
IJssel D30A Roomburg D30B 10:30
Rotterdam D30C Rijswijk D30A 12:15
Victoria D30D Nieuwkoop D30A 16:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam D30C 5 12 4 0 1
2 Westland D30A 5 10 3 1 1
3 Rijswijk D30A 5 10 3 1 1
4 Victoria D30D 5 9 3 0 2
5 IJssel D30A 5 9 3 0 2
6 Cartouche D30C 5 9 3 0 2
7 Ring Pass Delft D30A 5 9 3 0 2
8 hdm D30D 5 7 2 1 2
9 Alecto D30B 5 6 2 0 3
10 Nieuwkoop D30A 5 6 2 0 3
11 Roomburg D30B 5 1 0 1 4
12 HUDITO D30B 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 okt hdm D30D 14:30 thuis - KG5
31 okt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D30B 12:45 uit
7 nov Rijswijksche Hockey Club D30A n.n.b thuis
14 nov Hockey Club Rotterdam D30C 16:15 uit
21 nov HC De IJssel D30A n.n.b thuis
28 nov L.S.C. ALECTO D30B n.n.b uit
13 mrt D.H.C. Hudito D30B n.n.b thuis
20 mrt HV Victoria D30D n.n.b uit
27 mrt Ring Pass Delft D30A n.n.b thuis
3 apr HC Nieuwkoop D30A n.n.b uit
10 apr HV Westland D30A n.n.b thuis
24 apr hdm D30D n.n.b uit
8 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D30B n.n.b thuis
15 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club D30A n.n.b uit
22 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam D30C n.n.b thuis
29 mei HC De IJssel D30A n.n.b uit
12 jun L.S.C. ALECTO D30B n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021
Roomburg D30B Alecto D30B 1-5
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Victoria D30D IJssel D30A 4-2
Westland D30A Roomburg D30B 8-1
HUDITO D30B Cartouche D30C 0-1
Ring Pass Delft D30A Rotterdam D30C 1-4
Nieuwkoop D30A Rijswijk D30A 2-3
hdm D30D Alecto D30B 3-1
WOENSDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alecto D30B HUDITO D30B 3-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rijswijk D30A Westland D30A 2-2
IJssel D30A Ring Pass Delft D30A 2-1
Cartouche D30C Victoria D30D 4-2
Roomburg D30B hdm D30D 1-1
Rotterdam D30C Nieuwkoop D30A 2-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Westland D30A Rotterdam D30C 5-1
Nieuwkoop D30A IJssel D30A 1-0
Ring Pass Delft D30A Cartouche D30C 1-0
Victoria D30D HUDITO D30B 7-2
hdm D30D Rijswijk D30A 2-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Alecto D30B Victoria D30D 0-2
Rotterdam D30C hdm D30D 6-1
IJssel D30A Westland D30A 2-0
Cartouche D30C Nieuwkoop D30A 4-0
HUDITO D30B Ring Pass Delft D30A 2-3
Rijswijk D30A Roomburg D30B 5-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Rijswijk D30A Alecto D30B 5-0
Ring Pass Delft D30A Victoria D30D 1-0
Nieuwkoop D30A HUDITO D30B 2-0
Roomburg D30B Rotterdam D30C 0-6
Westland D30A Cartouche D30C 5-0
hdm D30D IJssel D30A 1-4