Fietsoptocht.jpg
 

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Sponsoren

Verslagen

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Kirstie Antonissen
Trainer Mike Antonissen
Coördinator dames Marjolein Nijveldt-Rasterhoff

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D4 Groen-Geel D4
Cartouche D3 Leonidas D8
Forescate D2 (O) HUDITO D4
Pijnacker D2 (O) HDS D2 (O) 11:00
Pollux D2 (O) Victoria D4
Ring Pass Delft D5 Roomburg D4

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pollux D2 11 30 10 0 1
2 Victoria D4 11 27 9 0 2
3 Pijnacker D2 11 25 8 1 2
4 Leonidas D8 11 24 8 0 3
5 HDS D2 11 23 7 2 2
6 Alecto D4 11 16 5 1 5
7 Forescate D2 11 15 4 3 4
8 Roomburg D4 11 11 3 2 6
9 Ring Pass Delft D5 11 10 3 1 7
10 Groen-Geel D4 11 5 1 2 8
11 Cartouche D3 11 3 0 3 8
12 HUDITO D4 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D8 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D4 n.n.b uit
22 mrt Ring Pass Delft D5 n.n.b uit
29 mrt MHC Forescate D2 n.n.b thuis
5 apr VMHC Pollux D2 n.n.b uit
19 apr L.S.C. ALECTO D4 n.n.b thuis
10 mei HC Pijnacker D2 11:00 uit
17 mei HDS D2 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Groen-Geel D4 n.n.b uit
7 jun HV Victoria D4 n.n.b thuis
14 jun D.H.C. Hudito D4 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
HUDITO D4 Forescate D2 (O) 1-3
Leonidas D8 Cartouche D3 3-0
Victoria D4 Pollux D2 (O) 0-2
Groen-Geel D4 Alecto D4 3-4
HDS D2 (O) Pijnacker D2 (O) 2-0
Roomburg D4 Ring Pass Delft D5 3-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Cartouche D3 Roomburg D4 0-4
Ring Pass Delft D5 HDS D2 (O) 1-4
Forescate D2 (O) Leonidas D8 1-2
Pijnacker D2 (O) Groen-Geel D4 2-1
Alecto D4 Victoria D4 2-6
Pollux D2 (O) HUDITO D4 2-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas D8 Pollux D2 (O) 2-3
HUDITO D4 Alecto D4 2-7
Cartouche D3 Ring Pass Delft D5 1-4
Groen-Geel D4 HDS D2 (O) 0-2
Victoria D4 Pijnacker D2 (O) 2-6
Roomburg D4 Forescate D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft D5 Groen-Geel D4 2-1
Forescate D2 (O) Cartouche D3 3-2
Pollux D2 (O) Roomburg D4 5-0
Alecto D4 Leonidas D8 1-4
Pijnacker D2 (O) HUDITO D4 6-3
HDS D2 (O) Victoria D4 0-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Cartouche D3 Pollux D2 (O) 0-5
Forescate D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D5 3-0
Victoria D4 Groen-Geel D4 1-0
HUDITO D4 HDS D2 (O) 0-2
Leonidas D8 Pijnacker D2 (O) 1-2
Roomburg D4 Alecto D4 0-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft D5 Victoria D4 1-3
Pollux D2 (O) Forescate D2 (O) 5-1
Alecto D4 Cartouche D3 2-1
Pijnacker D2 (O) Roomburg D4 5-1
HDS D2 (O) Leonidas D8 1-4
Groen-Geel D4 HUDITO D4 1-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
HUDITO D4 Victoria D4 2-3
Roomburg D4 HDS D2 (O) 2-4
Leonidas D8 Groen-Geel D4 2-0
Pollux D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D5 2-0
Forescate D2 (O) Alecto D4 4-1
Cartouche D3 Pijnacker D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Alecto D4 Pollux D2 (O) 3-5
HDS D2 (O) Cartouche D3 4-4
Ring Pass Delft D5 HUDITO D4 2-1
Groen-Geel D4 Roomburg D4 1-3
Victoria D4 Leonidas D8 3-2
Pijnacker D2 (O) Forescate D2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas D8 HUDITO D4 5-0
Roomburg D4 Victoria D4 0-9
Forescate D2 (O) HDS D2 (O) 0-2
Cartouche D3 Groen-Geel D4 3-3
Pollux D2 (O) Pijnacker D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
HDS D2 (O) Pollux D2 (O) 4-1
Groen-Geel D4 Forescate D2 (O) 0-0
Pijnacker D2 (O) Alecto D4 7-1
HUDITO D4 Roomburg D4 3-5
Victoria D4 Cartouche D3 4-0
Leonidas D8 Ring Pass Delft D5 2-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Cartouche D3 HUDITO D4 1-1
Alecto D4 HDS D2 (O) 3-3
Pollux D2 (O) Groen-Geel D4 3-1
Ring Pass Delft D5 Pijnacker D2 (O) 2-4
Roomburg D4 Leonidas D8 2-6
Forescate D2 (O) Victoria D4 0-2
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Alecto D4 Ring Pass Delft D5 3-2