Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Bleiswijk MO12-1 | 12 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 13 | 0 |
2 | IJssel MO12-1 | 12 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 40 | 19 | 0 |
3 | Gouda MO12-1 | 12 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 28 | 0 |
4 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-2 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 39 | 0 |
5 | Cartouche MO12-2 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 31 | 42 | 0 |
6 | Rotterdam MO12-4 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 39 | 0 |
7 | Zoetermeer MO12-2 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 56 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Cartouche MO12-2 | Zoetermeer MO12-2 | (6-3)final |
Zoetermeer MO12-2 | Bleiswijk MO12-1 | (0-9)final |
Cartouche MO12-2 | Bleiswijk MO12-1 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Rotterdam MO12-4 | IJssel MO12-1 | (1-5)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-2 | IJssel MO12-1 | (1-5)scheduled |
Rotterdam MO12-4 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-2 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-2 | Zoetermeer MO12-2 | (4-2)final |
Zoetermeer MO12-2 | Cartouche MO12-2 | (4-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-2 | Cartouche MO12-2 | (4-3)scheduled |
IJssel MO12-1 | Bleiswijk MO12-1 | (2-3)final |
Bleiswijk MO12-1 | Gouda MO12-1 | (6-0)final |
IJssel MO12-1 | Gouda MO12-1 | (2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Gouda MO12-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-2 | (2-2)final |
Bleiswijk MO12-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-2 | (3-1)final |
Gouda MO12-1 | Bleiswijk MO12-1 | (1-4)final |
IJssel MO12-1 | Cartouche MO12-2 | (4-0)final |
Cartouche MO12-2 | Rotterdam MO12-4 | (4-1)scheduled |
IJssel MO12-1 | Rotterdam MO12-4 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Zoetermeer MO12-2 | Rotterdam MO12-4 | (3-2)final |
Gouda MO12-1 | Rotterdam MO12-4 | (1-3)final |
Zoetermeer MO12-2 | Gouda MO12-1 | (2-5)final |
Bleiswijk MO12-1 | Cartouche MO12-2 | (7-0)final |
Cartouche MO12-2 | IJssel MO12-1 | (2-3)final |
Bleiswijk MO12-1 | IJssel MO12-1 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Bleiswijk MO12-1 | Rotterdam MO12-4 | (6-2)final |
Cartouche MO12-2 | Gouda MO12-1 | (0-3)final |
Rotterdam MO12-4 | Zoetermeer MO12-2 | (4-5)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-2 | Gouda MO12-1 | (3-5)final |
Bleiswijk MO12-1 | Zoetermeer MO12-2 | (5-0)final |
Cartouche MO12-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-2 | (7-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Gouda MO12-1 | IJssel MO12-1 | (2-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-2 | Bleiswijk MO12-1 | (3-4)final |
IJssel MO12-1 | Zoetermeer MO12-2 | (4-3)final |
Rotterdam MO12-4 | Bleiswijk MO12-1 | (0-2)final |
Gouda MO12-1 | Zoetermeer MO12-2 | (6-0)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-2 | Rotterdam MO12-4 | (3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Rotterdam MO12-4 | Gouda MO12-1 | (1-3)final |
Gouda MO12-1 | Cartouche MO12-2 | (3-3)final |
Rotterdam MO12-4 | Cartouche MO12-2 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Zoetermeer MO12-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-2 | (1-3)scheduled |
IJssel MO12-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-2 | (1-2)scheduled |
Zoetermeer MO12-2 | IJssel MO12-1 | (2-5)final |