Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Nicole de Groot
Assistent Coach Dave Dommisse
Manager Joséphine Dijkland
Trainer Dave Dommisse
Contactpersoon HTC Thijs van der Laan

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leonidas D6 HGC D2 9:30
HUDITO D3 Pollux D2 10:45
DSHC D2 Victoria D5 10:45
Cartouche D2 HDM D3 11:00
Westland D2 Catwijck D2 11:00
Groen-Geel D2 Ring Pass Delft D3 14:35

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Catwijck D2 3 7 2 1 0
2 Leonidas D6 3 7 2 1 0
3 HGC D2 3 6 2 0 1
4 Victoria D5 3 5 1 2 0
5 Cartouche D2 3 5 1 2 0
6 Pollux D2 3 4 1 1 1
7 Groen-Geel D2 3 4 1 1 1
8 DSHC D2 3 4 1 1 1
9 Ring Pass Delft D3 3 3 1 0 2
10 Westland D2 3 3 1 0 2
11 HUDITO D3 3 1 0 1 2
12 HDM D3 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt hdm D3 11:00 thuis - KG2 water
9 okt Catwijck D2 16:45 uit
16 okt Ring Pass Delft D3 n.n.b thuis
30 okt HGC D2 10:15 uit
6 nov R.H.V. Leonidas D6 n.n.b thuis
13 nov Groen-Geel D2 16:35 uit
20 nov HV Westland D2 n.n.b thuis
27 nov D.H.C. Hudito D3 n.n.b uit
12 mrt DSHC D2 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt VMHC Pollux D2 n.n.b uit
26 mrt HV Victoria D5 n.n.b thuis
2 apr hdm D3 n.n.b uit
16 apr Catwijck D2 n.n.b thuis
23 apr Ring Pass Delft D3 n.n.b uit
14 mei HGC D2 n.n.b thuis
21 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D6 n.n.b uit
4 jun Groen-Geel D2 n.n.b thuis
11 jun HV Westland D2 n.n.b uit
18 jun D.H.C. Hudito D3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Pollux D2 Westland D2 (3-0)final
DSHC D2 Cartouche D2 (3-4)scheduled
Victoria D5 Groen-Geel D2 (2-2)final
Ring Pass Delft D3 HUDITO D3 (2-1)final
HDM D3 Leonidas D6 (0-4)final
Catwijck D2 HGC D2 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
HGC D2 Ring Pass Delft D3 (3-2)scheduled
Westland D2 Victoria D5 (0-2)scheduled
Cartouche D2 Pollux D2 (1-1)final
HUDITO D3 DSHC D2 (1-1)scheduled
Leonidas D6 Catwijck D2 (2-2)final
Groen-Geel D2 HDM D3 (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Victoria D5 Cartouche D2 (1-1)final
HGC D2 HUDITO D3 (1-0)final
Pollux D2 DSHC D2 (0-1)scheduled
HDM D3 Westland D2 (0-4)final
Catwijck D2 Groen-Geel D2 (4-1)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft D3 Leonidas D6 (3-4)scheduled