Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Voorne D30-1 | 21 | 52 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 82 | 22 | 0 |
2 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | 21 | 51 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 66 | 26 | 0 |
3 | Cartouche D30-5 | 21 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 50 | 25 | 0 |
4 | Cartouche D30-4 | 21 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 38 | 28 | 0 |
5 | HUDITO D30-3 | 21 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 41 | 28 | 0 |
6 | Leiden D30-2 | 21 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 41 | 44 | 0 |
7 | Leiden D30-3 | 21 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 42 | 32 | 0 |
8 | Victoria D30-5 | 21 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 25 | 29 | 0 |
9 | Bleiswijk D30A | 21 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 33 | 58 | 0 |
10 | Roomburg D30-2 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 24 | 0 |
11 | Cartouche D30E | 21 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 64 | 0 |
12 | Forescate D30-2 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 81 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Cartouche D30E | Victoria D30-5 | 1-2 |
Cartouche D30-5 | Voorne D30-1 | 2-3 |
Forescate D30-2 | Cartouche D30-4 | 2-3 |
Leiden D30-2 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | 1-4 |
Rotterdam D30-4 | Bleiswijk D30A | 6-1 |
Leiden D30-3 | HUDITO D30-3 | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Victoria D30-5 | Leiden D30-3 | 1-1 |
Forescate D30-2 | HUDITO D30-3 | 0-0 |
Bleiswijk D30A | Cartouche D30E | 1-0 |
Cartouche D30-4 | Leiden D30-2 | 1-1 |
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Cartouche D30-5 | 2-1 |
Voorne D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-4 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Cartouche D30E | Voorne D30-1 | 0-7 |
Cartouche D30-5 | Leiden D30-2 | 3-1 |
Forescate D30-2 | Victoria D30-5 | 1-2 |
HUDITO D30-3 | Cartouche D30-4 | 2-2 |
Rotterdam D30-4 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | 1-4 |
Leiden D30-3 | Bleiswijk D30A | 2-2 |
WOENSDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Cartouche D30-4 | Cartouche D30-5 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Voorne D30-1 | Leiden D30-3 | 2-1 |
Bleiswijk D30A | Forescate D30-2 | 1-1 |
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Cartouche D30E | 2-0 |
Leiden D30-2 | Rotterdam D30-4 | 1-4 |
Victoria D30-5 | HUDITO D30-3 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Cartouche D30E | Leiden D30-2 | 3-0 |
Forescate D30-2 | Voorne D30-1 | 0-8 |
HUDITO D30-3 | Bleiswijk D30A | 3-1 |
Rotterdam D30-4 | Cartouche D30-5 | 4-0 |
Victoria D30-5 | Cartouche D30-4 | 0-2 |
Leiden D30-3 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | 0-0 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Forescate D30-2 | 3-1 |
Leiden D30-2 | Leiden D30-3 | 2-1 |
Cartouche D30-5 | Cartouche D30E | 4-1 |
Bleiswijk D30A | Victoria D30-5 | 0-1 |
Voorne D30-1 | HUDITO D30-3 | 6-1 |
Cartouche D30-4 | Rotterdam D30-4 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Leiden D30-3 | Cartouche D30-5 | 0-2 |
Bleiswijk D30A | Cartouche D30-4 | 1-1 |
Forescate D30-2 | Leiden D30-2 | 2-4 |
Victoria D30-5 | Voorne D30-1 | 0-3 |
HUDITO D30-3 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | 1-2 |
Cartouche D30E | Rotterdam D30-4 | 0-3 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Victoria D30-5 | 3-1 |
Voorne D30-1 | Bleiswijk D30A | 7-1 |
Leiden D30-2 | HUDITO D30-3 | 1-3 |
Cartouche D30-4 | Cartouche D30E | 1-0 |
Cartouche D30-5 | Forescate D30-2 | 5-1 |
Rotterdam D30-4 | Leiden D30-3 | 6-0 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Leiden D30-3 | Cartouche D30E | 3-0 |
Voorne D30-1 | Cartouche D30-4 | 4-0 |
Bleiswijk D30A | Craeyenhout D30-2 | 2-2 |
Forescate D30-2 | Rotterdam D30-4 | 1-2 |
HUDITO D30-3 | Cartouche D30-5 | 0-4 |
Victoria D30-5 | Leiden D30-2 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Voorne D30-1 | 0-6 |
Leiden D30-3 | Cartouche D30-4 | 0-2 |
Leiden D30-2 | Bleiswijk D30A | 2-4 |
Rotterdam D30-4 | HUDITO D30-3 | 2-0 |
Cartouche D30E | Forescate D30-2 | 0-1 |
Cartouche D30-5 | Victoria D30-5 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Bleiswijk D30A | Cartouche D30-5 | 2-6 |
Victoria D30-5 | Rotterdam D30-4 | 0-4 |
HUDITO D30-3 | Cartouche D30E | 5-0 |
Forescate D30-2 | Leiden D30-3 | 2-5 |
Cartouche D30-4 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | 0-2 |
Voorne D30-1 | Leiden D30-2 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Leiden D30-2 | 4-0 |
Cartouche D30-4 | Forescate D30-2 | 5-0 |
HUDITO D30-3 | Leiden D30-3 | 2-1 |
Victoria D30-5 | Cartouche D30E | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Leiden D30-2 | Cartouche D30-4 | 1-3 |
Cartouche D30E | Bleiswijk D30A | 1-1 |
HUDITO D30-3 | Forescate D30-2 | 3-0 |
Cartouche D30-5 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | 1-2 |
Roomburg D30-2 | Voorne D30-1 | 0-2 |
Leiden D30-3 | Victoria D30-5 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Leiden D30-2 | Cartouche D30-5 | 1-2 |
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Roomburg D30-2 | 6-1 |
Victoria D30-5 | Forescate D30-2 | 5-0 |
Cartouche D30-4 | HUDITO D30-3 | 0-1 |
Bleiswijk D30A | Leiden D30-3 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
Leiden D30-3 | Voorne D30-1 | 1-4 |
Forescate D30-2 | Bleiswijk D30A | 1-4 |
Cartouche D30-5 | Cartouche D30-4 | 4-2 |
HUDITO D30-3 | Victoria D30-5 | 2-2 |
Cartouche D30E | Craeyenhout D30-2 | 1-10 |
Roomburg D30-2 | Leiden D30-2 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Bleiswijk D30A | HUDITO D30-3 | 0-3 |
Cartouche D30-5 | Roomburg D30-2 | 1-1 |
Cartouche D30-4 | Victoria D30-5 | 3-0 |
Voorne D30-1 | Forescate D30-2 | 6-1 |
Leiden D30-2 | Cartouche D30E | 5-0 |
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Leiden D30-3 | 2-0 |
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022 | ||
Voorne D30-1 | Cartouche D30-5 | 0-2 |
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022 | ||
Bleiswijk D30A | Roomburg D30-2 | 2-3 |
DONDERDAG 21 APRIL 2022 | ||
Leiden D30-3 | Leiden D30-2 | 3-4 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Roomburg D30-2 | Cartouche D30-4 | 1-2 |
Victoria D30-5 | Bleiswijk D30A | 1-1 |
Forescate D30-2 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | 0-6 |
Cartouche D30E | Cartouche D30-5 | 0-2 |
HUDITO D30-3 | Voorne D30-1 | 5-2 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Craeyenhout D30-2 | HUDITO D30-3 | 2-1 |
Leiden D30-2 | Forescate D30-2 | 5-0 |
Voorne D30-1 | Victoria D30-5 | 3-0 |
Cartouche D30-4 | Bleiswijk D30A | 4-1 |
Cartouche D30-5 | Leiden D30-3 | 1-4 |
Roomburg D30-2 | Cartouche D30E | 4-0 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
Leiden D30-3 | Roomburg D30-2 | 5-0 |
Cartouche D30E | Cartouche D30-4 | 0-2 |
Bleiswijk D30A | Voorne D30-1 | 3-6 |
HUDITO D30-3 | Leiden D30-2 | 1-2 |
Victoria D30-5 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | 2-2 |
Forescate D30-2 | Cartouche D30-5 | 0-5 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Leiden D30-2 | Victoria D30-5 | 1-0 |
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Bleiswijk D30A | 6-1 |
Roomburg D30-2 | Forescate D30-2 | 4-1 |
Cartouche D30E | Leiden D30-3 | 0-3 |
Cartouche D30-5 | HUDITO D30-3 | 1-0 |
Cartouche D30-4 | Voorne D30-1 | 0-0 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Cartouche D30-4 | Leiden D30-3 | 3-3 |
Bleiswijk D30A | Leiden D30-2 | 1-4 |
Victoria D30-5 | Cartouche D30-5 | 1-1 |
Voorne D30-1 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | 6-1 |
DINSDAG 31 MEI 2022 | ||
HUDITO D30-3 | Roomburg D30-2 | 2-0 |
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022 | ||
Forescate D30-2 | Cartouche D30E | 2-2 |
DONDERDAG 9 JUNI 2022 | ||
Voorne D30-1 | Cartouche D30E | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Cartouche D30-4 | 5-0 |
Leiden D30-3 | Forescate D30-2 | 5-0 |
Cartouche D30E | HUDITO D30-3 | 0-5 |
Roomburg D30-2 | Victoria D30-5 | 1-2 |
Leiden D30-2 | Voorne D30-1 | 4-2 |
Cartouche D30-5 | Bleiswijk D30A | 2-2 |