Dames 30E

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voorne D30A 21 52 17 1 3
2 Craeyenhout D30B 21 51 16 3 2
3 Rotterdam D30-4 11 30 10 0 1
4 Cartouche D30F 21 42 13 3 5
5 Cartouche D30-4 21 38 11 5 5
6 HUDITO D30-3 21 34 10 4 7
7 Leiden D30-2 21 28 9 1 11
8 Leiden D30-3 21 27 7 6 8
9 Victoria D30-5 21 27 7 6 8
10 Roomburg D30B 0 0 0 0 0
11 Bleiswijk D30-1 21 17 3 8 10
12 Roomburg D30B 11 13 4 1 6
13 Cartouche D30E 21 6 1 3 17
14 Forescate D30B 21 6 1 3 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Cartouche D30E Victoria D30-5 1-2
Cartouche D30F Voorne D30A 2-3
Forescate D30B Cartouche D30-4 2-3
Leiden D30-2 Craeyenhout D30B 1-4
Rotterdam D30-4 Bleiswijk D30-1 6-1
Leiden D30-3 HUDITO D30-3 1-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Victoria D30-5 Leiden D30-3 1-1
Forescate D30B HUDITO D30-3 0-0
Bleiswijk D30-1 Cartouche D30E 1-0
Cartouche D30-4 Leiden D30-2 1-1
Craeyenhout D30B Cartouche D30F 2-1
Voorne D30A Rotterdam D30-4 1-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Cartouche D30E Voorne D30A 0-7
Cartouche D30F Leiden D30-2 3-1
Forescate D30B Victoria D30-5 1-2
HUDITO D30-3 Cartouche D30-4 2-2
Rotterdam D30-4 Craeyenhout D30B 1-4
Leiden D30-3 Bleiswijk D30-1 2-2
WOENSDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2021
Cartouche D30-4 Cartouche D30F 2-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Voorne D30A Leiden D30-3 2-1
Bleiswijk D30-1 Forescate D30B 1-1
Craeyenhout D30B Cartouche D30E 2-0
Leiden D30-2 Rotterdam D30-4 1-4
Victoria D30-5 HUDITO D30-3 1-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Cartouche D30E Leiden D30-2 3-0
Forescate D30B Voorne D30A 0-8
HUDITO D30-3 Bleiswijk D30-1 3-1
Rotterdam D30-4 Cartouche D30F 4-0
Victoria D30-5 Cartouche D30-4 0-2
Leiden D30-3 Craeyenhout D30B 0-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Craeyenhout D30B Forescate D30B 3-1
Leiden D30-2 Leiden D30-3 2-1
Cartouche D30F Cartouche D30E 4-1
Bleiswijk D30-1 Victoria D30-5 0-1
Voorne D30A HUDITO D30-3 6-1
Cartouche D30-4 Rotterdam D30-4 1-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Leiden D30-3 Cartouche D30F 0-2
Bleiswijk D30-1 Cartouche D30-4 1-1
Forescate D30B Leiden D30-2 2-4
Victoria D30-5 Voorne D30A 0-3
HUDITO D30-3 Craeyenhout D30B 1-2
Cartouche D30E Rotterdam D30-4 0-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Craeyenhout D30B Victoria D30-5 3-1
Voorne D30A Bleiswijk D30-1 7-1
Leiden D30-2 HUDITO D30-3 1-3
Cartouche D30-4 Cartouche D30E 1-0
Cartouche D30F Forescate D30B 5-1
Rotterdam D30-4 Leiden D30-3 6-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Leiden D30-3 Cartouche D30E 3-0
Voorne D30A Cartouche D30-4 4-0
Bleiswijk D30-1 Craeyenhout D30B 2-2
Forescate D30B Rotterdam D30-4 1-2
HUDITO D30-3 Cartouche D30F 0-4
Victoria D30-5 Leiden D30-2 3-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Craeyenhout D30B Voorne D30A 0-6
Leiden D30-3 Cartouche D30-4 0-2
Leiden D30-2 Bleiswijk D30-1 2-4
Rotterdam D30-4 HUDITO D30-3 2-0
Cartouche D30E Forescate D30B 0-1
Cartouche D30F Victoria D30-5 1-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Bleiswijk D30-1 Cartouche D30F 2-6
Victoria D30-5 Rotterdam D30-4 0-4
HUDITO D30-3 Cartouche D30E 5-0
Forescate D30B Leiden D30-3 2-5
Cartouche D30-4 Craeyenhout D30B 0-2
Voorne D30A Leiden D30-2 2-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Craeyenhout D30B Leiden D30-2 4-0
Cartouche D30-4 Forescate D30B 5-0
HUDITO D30-3 Leiden D30-3 2-1
Victoria D30-5 Cartouche D30E 1-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Leiden D30-2 Cartouche D30-4 1-3
Cartouche D30E Bleiswijk D30-1 1-1
HUDITO D30-3 Forescate D30B 3-0
Cartouche D30F Craeyenhout D30B 1-2
Roomburg D30B Voorne D30A 0-2
Leiden D30-3 Victoria D30-5 1-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Leiden D30-2 Cartouche D30F 1-2
Craeyenhout D30B Roomburg D30B 6-1
Victoria D30-5 Forescate D30B 5-0
Cartouche D30-4 HUDITO D30-3 0-1
Bleiswijk D30-1 Leiden D30-3 2-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Leiden D30-3 Voorne D30A 1-4
Forescate D30B Bleiswijk D30-1 1-4
Cartouche D30F Cartouche D30-4 4-2
HUDITO D30-3 Victoria D30-5 2-2
Cartouche D30E Craeyenhout D30B 1-10
Roomburg D30B Leiden D30-2 2-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Bleiswijk D30-1 HUDITO D30-3 0-3
Cartouche D30F Roomburg D30B 1-1
Cartouche D30-4 Victoria D30-5 3-0
Voorne D30A Forescate D30B 6-1
Leiden D30-2 Cartouche D30E 5-0
Craeyenhout D30B Leiden D30-3 2-0
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Voorne D30A Cartouche D30F 0-2
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Bleiswijk D30-1 Roomburg D30B 2-3
DONDERDAG 21 APRIL 2022
Leiden D30-3 Leiden D30-2 3-4
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Roomburg D30B Cartouche D30-4 1-2
Victoria D30-5 Bleiswijk D30-1 1-1
Forescate D30B Craeyenhout D30B 0-6
Cartouche D30E Cartouche D30F 0-2
HUDITO D30-3 Voorne D30A 5-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Craeyenhout D30B HUDITO D30-3 2-1
Leiden D30-2 Forescate D30B 5-0
Voorne D30A Victoria D30-5 3-0
Cartouche D30-4 Bleiswijk D30-1 4-1
Cartouche D30F Leiden D30-3 1-4
Roomburg D30B Cartouche D30E 4-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Leiden D30-3 Roomburg D30B 5-0
Cartouche D30E Cartouche D30-4 0-2
Bleiswijk D30-1 Voorne D30A 3-6
HUDITO D30-3 Leiden D30-2 1-2
Victoria D30-5 Craeyenhout D30B 2-2
Forescate D30B Cartouche D30F 0-5
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Leiden D30-2 Victoria D30-5 1-0
Craeyenhout D30B Bleiswijk D30-1 6-1
Roomburg D30B Forescate D30B 4-1
Cartouche D30E Leiden D30-3 0-3
Cartouche D30F HUDITO D30-3 1-0
Cartouche D30-4 Voorne D30A 0-0
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Cartouche D30-4 Leiden D30-3 3-3
Bleiswijk D30-1 Leiden D30-2 1-4
Victoria D30-5 Cartouche D30F 1-1
Voorne D30A Craeyenhout D30B 6-1
DINSDAG 31 MEI 2022
HUDITO D30-3 Roomburg D30B 2-0
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022
Forescate D30B Cartouche D30E 2-2
DONDERDAG 9 JUNI 2022
Voorne D30A Cartouche D30E 3-0
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Craeyenhout D30B Cartouche D30-4 5-0
Leiden D30-3 Forescate D30B 5-0
Cartouche D30E HUDITO D30-3 0-5
Roomburg D30B Victoria D30-5 1-2
Leiden D30-2 Voorne D30A 4-2
Cartouche D30F Bleiswijk D30-1 2-2