Dames 30D

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Marlou van Dijk
Aanvoerder Karen Koenders
Aanvoerder Sanderijn Vermeeren-van Holten
Manager Sylvie David

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bleiswijk D30A Victoria D30E 10:45
Cartouche D30D Rotterdam D30D 12:25
Cartouche D30F Cartouche D30E 10:35
Craeyenhout D30B Forescate D30B 9:00
Leiden D30B Leiden D30C 10:30
Voorne D30A HUDITO D30C 11:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Craeyenhout D30B 5 13 4 1 0
2 Voorne D30A 5 12 4 0 1
3 Rotterdam D30D 5 12 4 0 1
4 Cartouche D30D 5 11 3 2 0
5 Victoria D30E 5 10 3 1 1
6 HUDITO D30C 5 6 1 3 1
7 Bleiswijk D30A 5 5 1 2 2
8 Leiden D30C 5 4 0 4 1
9 Cartouche D30F 5 3 1 0 4
10 Cartouche D30E 5 3 1 0 4
11 Forescate D30B 5 2 0 2 3
12 Leiden D30B 5 1 0 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 okt Hockey Club Rotterdam D30D 12:25 thuis - KG4 water
31 okt HV Bleiswijk D30A 10:45 uit
7 nov V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D30E n.n.b thuis
14 nov HC Voorne D30A n.n.b uit
21 nov LOHC D30C n.n.b uit
28 nov Craeyenhout D30B n.n.b thuis
13 mrt MHC Forescate D30B n.n.b thuis
20 mrt LOHC D30B n.n.b uit
27 mrt D.H.C. Hudito D30C n.n.b thuis
3 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D30F n.n.b uit
10 apr HV Victoria D30E n.n.b thuis
24 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam D30D n.n.b uit
8 mei HV Bleiswijk D30A n.n.b thuis
15 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D30E n.n.b uit
22 mei HC Voorne D30A n.n.b thuis
29 mei LOHC D30C n.n.b thuis
12 jun Craeyenhout D30B n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Forescate D30B Cartouche D30D 2-3
Cartouche D30E Victoria D30E 1-2
Leiden D30C HUDITO D30C 1-1
Rotterdam D30D Bleiswijk D30A 6-1
Leiden D30B Craeyenhout D30B 1-4
Cartouche D30F Voorne D30A 2-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Voorne D30A Rotterdam D30D 1-2
Bleiswijk D30A Cartouche D30E 1-0
Craeyenhout D30B Cartouche D30F 2-1
Cartouche D30D Leiden D30B 1-1
Forescate D30B HUDITO D30C 0-0
Victoria D30E Leiden D30C 1-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leiden D30C Bleiswijk D30A 2-2
Forescate D30B Victoria D30E 1-2
Cartouche D30E Voorne D30A 0-7
Rotterdam D30D Craeyenhout D30B 1-4
Cartouche D30F Leiden D30B 3-1
HUDITO D30C Cartouche D30D 2-2
WOENSDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2021
Cartouche D30D Cartouche D30F 2-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Craeyenhout D30B Cartouche D30E 2-0
Leiden D30B Rotterdam D30D 1-4
Voorne D30A Leiden D30C 2-1
Victoria D30E HUDITO D30C 1-0
Bleiswijk D30A Forescate D30B 1-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Rotterdam D30D Cartouche D30F 4-0
Victoria D30E Cartouche D30D 0-2
HUDITO D30C Bleiswijk D30A 3-1
Forescate D30B Voorne D30A 0-8
Leiden D30C Craeyenhout D30B 0-0
Cartouche D30E Leiden D30B 3-0