Dames 30B

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alphen D30-1 19 46 14 4 1
2 Leiden D30-1 10 28 9 1 0
3 Klein Zwitserland D30-2 19 35 11 2 6
4 Qui Vive D30-1 19 30 9 3 7
5 Cartouche D30B 19 29 8 5 6
6 Forescate D30A 19 28 8 4 7
7 HDM D30-2 19 26 7 5 7
8 Roomburg D30-1 19 22 6 4 9
9 Kieviten D30-1 19 21 6 3 10
10 Bloemendaal D30-2 19 20 5 5 9
11 Kikkers D30-1 10 16 4 4 2
12 Noordwijk D30-1 19 6 1 3 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Bloemendaal D30-2 Leiden D30-1 1-3
Forescate D30A Roomburg D30-1 2-3
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 HDM D30-2 1-1
Noordwijk D30-1 Kieviten D30-1 1-0
Qui Vive D30-1 Alphen D30-1 2-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alphen D30-1 Bloemendaal D30-2 5-1
Cartouche D30B Qui Vive D30-1 4-2
Leiden D30-1 Forescate D30A 5-0
Roomburg D30-1 Klein Zwitserland D30-2 2-3
HDM D30-2 Noordwijk D30-1 1-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Bloemendaal D30-2 Qui Vive D30-1 2-1
Forescate D30A Alphen D30-1 2-7
Kieviten D30-1 Cartouche D30B 3-0
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 Leiden D30-1 1-4
Noordwijk D30-1 Roomburg D30-1 1-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Alphen D30-1 Klein Zwitserland D30-2 3-1
Cartouche D30B Bloemendaal D30-2 1-2
Leiden D30-1 Noordwijk D30-1 5-0
Qui Vive D30-1 Forescate D30A 5-1
HDM D30-2 Kieviten D30-1 0-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Forescate D30A Bloemendaal D30-2 3-2
Kieviten D30-1 Roomburg D30-1 1-0
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 Qui Vive D30-1 4-1
Noordwijk D30-1 Alphen D30-1 1-6
HDM D30-2 Cartouche D30B 2-2
WOENSDAG 13 OKTOBER 2021
Roomburg D30-1 HDM D30-2 2-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Cartouche D30B Forescate D30A 1-1
Leiden D30-1 Kieviten D30-1 7-0
Qui Vive D30-1 Noordwijk D30-1 1-1
Bloemendaal D30-2 Klein Zwitserland D30-2 5-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Kieviten D30-1 Alphen D30-1 1-6
Noordwijk D30-1 Bloemendaal D30-2 0-1
HDM D30-2 Leiden D30-1 0-3
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 Forescate D30A 5-1
Roomburg D30-1 Cartouche D30B 1-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Qui Vive D30-1 Kieviten D30-1 2-0
Cartouche D30B Klein Zwitserland D30-2 1-2
Forescate D30A Noordwijk D30-1 5-2
Alphen D30-1 HDM D30-2 2-1
Leiden D30-1 Roomburg D30-1 2-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Leiden D30-1 Cartouche D30B 4-0
Roomburg D30-1 Alphen D30-1 1-1
Kieviten D30-1 Bloemendaal D30-2 0-0
Noordwijk D30-1 Klein Zwitserland D30-2 0-4
HDM D30-2 Qui Vive D30-1 3-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Forescate D30A Kieviten D30-1 3-1
Qui Vive D30-1 Roomburg D30-1 1-1
Noordwijk D30-1 Cartouche D30B 0-5
Bloemendaal D30-2 HDM D30-2 0-1
Alphen D30-1 Leiden D30-1 0-4
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Leiden D30-1 Qui Vive D30-1 2-2
Kieviten D30-1 Klein Zwitserland D30-2 1-3
Roomburg D30-1 Bloemendaal D30-2 0-0
HDM D30-2 Forescate D30A 5-0
Cartouche D30B Alphen D30-1 1-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Kieviten D30-1 Noordwijk D30-1 3-1
Roomburg D30-1 Forescate D30A 1-4
Alphen D30-1 Qui Vive D30-1 4-3
HDM D30-2 Klein Zwitserland D30-2 1-1
Cartouche D30B Kikkers D30-1 1-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 Roomburg D30-1 1-0
Noordwijk D30-1 HDM D30-2 0-1
Bloemendaal D30-2 Alphen D30-1 0-5
Kikkers D30-1 Kieviten D30-1 2-0
Qui Vive D30-1 Cartouche D30B 2-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Alphen D30-1 Forescate D30A 3-1
Qui Vive D30-1 Bloemendaal D30-2 3-1
HDM D30-2 Kikkers D30-1 0-5
Cartouche D30B Kieviten D30-1 4-2
Roomburg D30-1 Noordwijk D30-1 2-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Forescate D30A Qui Vive D30-1 2-2
Kieviten D30-1 HDM D30-2 1-1
Kikkers D30-1 Roomburg D30-1 4-0
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 Alphen D30-1 0-2
Bloemendaal D30-2 Cartouche D30B 3-4
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Bloemendaal D30-2 Forescate D30A 2-5
Qui Vive D30-1 Klein Zwitserland D30-2 6-1
Alphen D30-1 Noordwijk D30-1 0-0
Roomburg D30-1 Kieviten D30-1 1-2
Cartouche D30B HDM D30-2 2-1
DONDERDAG 21 APRIL 2022
Alphen D30-1 Kikkers D30-1 4-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 Bloemendaal D30-2 2-1
Forescate D30A Cartouche D30B 2-2
Noordwijk D30-1 Qui Vive D30-1 0-4
HDM D30-2 Roomburg D30-1 1-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Alphen D30-1 Kieviten D30-1 4-1
Qui Vive D30-1 Kikkers D30-1 4-0
Forescate D30A Klein Zwitserland D30-2 0-6
Bloemendaal D30-2 Noordwijk D30-1 1-0
Cartouche D30B Roomburg D30-1 0-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Noordwijk D30-1 Forescate D30A 2-4
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 Cartouche D30B 0-3
Kikkers D30-1 Bloemendaal D30-2 1-1
HDM D30-2 Alphen D30-1 1-1
Kieviten D30-1 Qui Vive D30-1 3-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Qui Vive D30-1 HDM D30-2 4-2
Alphen D30-1 Roomburg D30-1 1-2
Forescate D30A Kikkers D30-1 2-2
Bloemendaal D30-2 Kieviten D30-1 0-0
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 Noordwijk D30-1 4-0
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Kikkers D30-1 Klein Zwitserland D30-2 2-1
Kieviten D30-1 Forescate D30A 1-2
Roomburg D30-1 Qui Vive D30-1 2-3
HDM D30-2 Bloemendaal D30-2 2-0
Cartouche D30B Noordwijk D30-1 1-0
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Forescate D30A HDM D30-2 3-0
Noordwijk D30-1 Kikkers D30-1 2-2
Alphen D30-1 Cartouche D30B 4-1
Klein Zwitserland D30-2 Kieviten D30-1 3-1
Bloemendaal D30-2 Roomburg D30-1 1-1