Heren 4

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO H2-O 22 51 17 0 5
2 Groen-Geel H3-O 22 47 15 2 5
3 Rotterdam H3 22 40 13 1 8
4 Cartouche H4 22 39 12 3 7
5 DSHC H2-O 22 38 12 2 8
6 Leonidas H4 22 36 11 3 8
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 22 34 11 1 10
8 Barendrecht H2-O 22 28 8 4 10
9 Victoria H3 22 26 6 8 8
10 HDS H2-O 22 17 6 2 14
11 Ring Pass Delft H4 22 14 4 2 16
12 Schiedam H4 22 8 2 2 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Barendrecht H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 1-2
DSHC H2-O Cartouche H4 3-1
Groen-Geel H3-O Leonidas H4 1-0
HDS H2-O Schiedam H4 2-1
Rotterdam H3 HUDITO H2-O 1-4
Victoria H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O DSHC H2-O 4-1
Cartouche H4 Rotterdam H3 0-1
HUDITO H2-O HDS H2-O 3-1
Leonidas H4 Barendrecht H2-O 4-0
Ring Pass Delft H4 Groen-Geel H3-O 1-3
Schiedam H4 Victoria H3 3-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Barendrecht H2-O Ring Pass Delft H4 3-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Cartouche H4 5-3
DSHC H2-O Leonidas H4 4-2
Groen-Geel H3-O Schiedam H4 1-0
HDS H2-O Rotterdam H3 2-3
Victoria H3 HUDITO H2-O 1-5
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Cartouche H4 HDS H2-O 1-3
HUDITO H2-O Groen-Geel H3-O 1-2
Leonidas H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 1-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 DSHC H2-O 3-5
Rotterdam H3 Victoria H3 2-0
Schiedam H4 Barendrecht H2-O 3-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Barendrecht H2-O HUDITO H2-O 0-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Ring Pass Delft H4 1-3
DSHC H2-O Schiedam H4 3-2
Groen-Geel H3-O Rotterdam H3 3-3
Leonidas H4 Cartouche H4 1-7
Victoria H3 HDS H2-O 5-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft H4 Leonidas H4 2-5
Schiedam H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 1-4
HDS H2-O Groen-Geel H3-O 0-2
HUDITO H2-O DSHC H2-O 2-1
Cartouche H4 Victoria H3 4-0
Rotterdam H3 Barendrecht H2-O 3-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H4 Schiedam H4 1-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O HUDITO H2-O 3-4
Ring Pass Delft H4 Cartouche H4 1-7
Groen-Geel H3-O Victoria H3 3-1
Barendrecht H2-O HDS H2-O 1-1
DSHC H2-O Rotterdam H3 3-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
HUDITO H2-O Leonidas H4 4-1
HDS H2-O DSHC H2-O 2-1
Cartouche H4 Groen-Geel H3-O 2-1
Victoria H3 Barendrecht H2-O 3-4
Rotterdam H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 2-1
Schiedam H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 2-4
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Schiedam H4 Cartouche H4 3-8
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O HDS H2-O 4-1
Leonidas H4 Rotterdam H3 2-0
Ring Pass Delft H4 HUDITO H2-O 1-3
Barendrecht H2-O Groen-Geel H3-O 1-3
DSHC H2-O Victoria H3 2-4
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Rotterdam H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 6-1
HDS H2-O Leonidas H4 0-2
Barendrecht H2-O Cartouche H4 2-1
Victoria H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 5-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Groen-Geel H3-O 4-2
Ring Pass Delft H4 HDS H2-O 3-5
Schiedam H4 Rotterdam H3 1-2
Cartouche H4 HUDITO H2-O 5-3
Leonidas H4 Victoria H3 0-0
DSHC H2-O Barendrecht H2-O 3-7
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
HUDITO H2-O Schiedam H4 6-0
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Groen-Geel H3-O DSHC H2-O 5-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Cartouche H4 DSHC H2-O 4-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Barendrecht H2-O 2-3
HUDITO H2-O Rotterdam H3 4-0
Ring Pass Delft H4 Victoria H3 2-3
Schiedam H4 HDS H2-O 2-0
Leonidas H4 Groen-Geel H3-O 4-3
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Victoria H3 Schiedam H4 2-1
HDS H2-O HUDITO H2-O 1-2
Groen-Geel H3-O Ring Pass Delft H4 2-1
Barendrecht H2-O Leonidas H4 1-5
DSHC H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 2-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Leonidas H4 DSHC H2-O 0-0
Cartouche H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 5-3
Rotterdam H3 HDS H2-O 4-1
Schiedam H4 Groen-Geel H3-O 1-4
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Leonidas H4 2-1
Barendrecht H2-O Schiedam H4 1-1
HDS H2-O Cartouche H4 2-5
Victoria H3 Rotterdam H3 1-3
DSHC H2-O Ring Pass Delft H4 6-0
Groen-Geel H3-O HUDITO H2-O 1-4
DINSDAG 5 APRIL 2022
HUDITO H2-O Victoria H3 2-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Rotterdam H3 Groen-Geel H3-O 1-5
Cartouche H4 Leonidas H4 2-2
HDS H2-O Victoria H3 0-0
Ring Pass Delft H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 1-4
HUDITO H2-O Barendrecht H2-O 2-4
Schiedam H4 DSHC H2-O 1-4
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Ring Pass Delft H4 Barendrecht H2-O 3-3
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Rotterdam H3 Cartouche H4 2-4
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Leonidas H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 5-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Schiedam H4 5-2
Victoria H3 Cartouche H4 3-3
Groen-Geel H3-O HDS H2-O 3-2
DSHC H2-O HUDITO H2-O 4-1
Barendrecht H2-O Rotterdam H3 5-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Cartouche H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 1-4
HDS H2-O Barendrecht H2-O 1-3
Schiedam H4 Leonidas H4 0-3
Rotterdam H3 DSHC H2-O 4-3
Victoria H3 Groen-Geel H3-O 1-3
HUDITO H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 6-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Leonidas H4 HUDITO H2-O 5-2
Ring Pass Delft H4 Schiedam H4 2-1
Barendrecht H2-O Victoria H3 3-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Rotterdam H3 3-0
DSHC H2-O HDS H2-O 9-1
Groen-Geel H3-O Cartouche H4 1-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Rotterdam H3 Leonidas H4 2-0
Cartouche H4 Schiedam H4 5-1
HUDITO H2-O Ring Pass Delft H4 3-0
HDS H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 6-1
Victoria H3 DSHC H2-O 4-4
Groen-Geel H3-O Barendrecht H2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Victoria H3 3-3
Cartouche H4 Barendrecht H2-O 2-1
Leonidas H4 HDS H2-O 6-2
Schiedam H4 HUDITO H2-O 1-7
Ring Pass Delft H4 Rotterdam H3 3-4
DSHC H2-O Groen-Geel H3-O 2-0
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Groen-Geel H3-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 3-2
HDS H2-O Ring Pass Delft H4 6-3
Rotterdam H3 Schiedam H4 6-2
Victoria H3 Leonidas H4 3-2
Barendrecht H2-O DSHC H2-O 2-6
HUDITO H2-O Cartouche H4 4-2