Heren Jong 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Bram van Diepenbeek
Aanvoerder Martijn Otten
Coördinator heren Guido Dommisse

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC HJ2 Ring Pass Delft HJ1 16:15
Klein Zwitserland HJ1 Leonidas HJ1 12:45
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 Victoria HJ2 16:30
Leiden HJ2 Cartouche HJ1 14:45
Rijswijk HJ1-O Victoria HJ1 10:45
Rotterdam HJ1 Schiedam HJ1 12:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rijswijk HJ1 8 22 7 1 0
2 Cartouche HJ1 8 18 6 0 2
3 Leiden HJ2 8 16 5 1 2
4 DSHC HJ2 8 14 4 2 2
5 Schiedam HJ1 7 13 4 1 2
6 Rotterdam HJ1 8 11 3 2 3
7 Leonidas HJ1 8 11 3 2 3
8 Victoria HJ2 8 10 3 1 4
9 Klein Zwitserland HJ1 8 6 2 0 6
10 Victoria HJ1 8 3 1 0 7
11 Ring Pass Delft HJ1 7 3 1 0 6
12 Leiden HJ1 6 0 2 0 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei LOHC HJ2 14:45 uit
29 mei DSHC HJ2 16:05 thuis - KG2 water
12 jun Rijswijksche Hockey Club HJ1 10:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 Victoria HJ1 3-0
Victoria HJ2 DSHC HJ2 0-1
Leonidas HJ1 Leiden HJ2 2-4
Klein Zwitserland HJ1 Rotterdam HJ1 4-2
Schiedam HJ1 Rijswijk HJ1-O 1-1
Cartouche HJ1 Ring Pass Delft HJ1 4-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Rijswijk HJ1-O Victoria HJ2 5-3
Leiden HJ2 Klein Zwitserland HJ1 2-1
Ring Pass Delft HJ1 Schiedam HJ1 1-4
DSHC HJ2 Leonidas HJ1 1-1
Victoria HJ1 Cartouche HJ1 2-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Rotterdam HJ1 Victoria HJ1 5-1
Victoria HJ2 Ring Pass Delft HJ1 11-1
Leonidas HJ1 Rijswijk HJ1-O 1-5
Klein Zwitserland HJ1 DSHC HJ2 1-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 Leiden HJ2 2-1
Schiedam HJ1 Cartouche HJ1 1-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Cartouche HJ1 Victoria HJ2 1-2
Ring Pass Delft HJ1 Leonidas HJ1 1-2
Rijswijk HJ1-O Klein Zwitserland HJ1 5-0
DSHC HJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 3-2
Victoria HJ1 Schiedam HJ1 2-5
Leiden HJ2 Rotterdam HJ1 4-4
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Leiden HJ2 Victoria HJ1 4-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 Rijswijk HJ1-O 0-3
Klein Zwitserland HJ1 Ring Pass Delft HJ1 0-1
Rotterdam HJ1 DSHC HJ2 1-1
Victoria HJ2 Schiedam HJ1 1-2
Leonidas HJ1 Cartouche HJ1 2-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Schiedam HJ1 Leonidas HJ1 2-4
Rijswijk HJ1-O Rotterdam HJ1 5-0
Cartouche HJ1 Klein Zwitserland HJ1 9-1
DSHC HJ2 Leiden HJ2 0-1
Victoria HJ1 Victoria HJ2 1-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Rotterdam HJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 3-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 Cartouche HJ1 3-5
Klein Zwitserland HJ1 Schiedam HJ1 1-5
DSHC HJ2 Victoria HJ1 5-3
Leonidas HJ1 Victoria HJ2 4-4
Leiden HJ2 Rijswijk HJ1-O 0-6
Rotterdam HJ1 Ring Pass Delft HJ1 7-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Cartouche HJ1 Rotterdam HJ1 4-1
Victoria HJ2 Klein Zwitserland HJ1 0-3
Ring Pass Delft HJ1 Leiden HJ2 1-7
Rijswijk HJ1-O DSHC HJ2 6-0
Victoria HJ1 Leonidas HJ1 0-3