DSC_0812.JPG
 

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Sponsoren

Verslagen

Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kampong H4 12 29 9 2 1
2 Victoria H3 12 25 8 1 3
3 HUDITO H2 12 24 8 0 4
4 Cartouche H3 12 20 5 5 2
5 Groen-Geel H2 12 18 5 3 4
6 Zoetermeer H2 12 16 5 1 6
7 Leonidas H5 12 15 4 3 5
8 HDS H2 12 15 4 3 5
9 Klein Zwitserland H3 12 14 4 2 6
10 Ring Pass Delft H3 12 13 4 1 7
11 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 12 10 3 1 8
12 DSHC H2 12 5 1 2 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
HDS H2 (O) Kampong H4 1-4
HUDITO H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 4-3
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 3-5
Victoria H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 5-2
Cartouche H3 DSHC H2 (O) 5-3
Leonidas H5 Klein Zwitserland H3 3-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft H3 HDS H2 (O) 4-1
DSHC H2 (O) Zoetermeer H2 (O) 2-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Cartouche H3 1-5
Klein Zwitserland H3 Victoria H3 0-5
Groen-Geel H2 Leonidas H5 2-1
Kampong H4 HUDITO H2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Cartouche H3 Klein Zwitserland H3 6-1
Victoria H3 Groen-Geel H2 2-0
HUDITO H2 (O) HDS H2 (O) 0-3
Leonidas H5 Kampong H4 2-2
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 2-3
DSHC H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 4-5
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) DSHC H2 (O) 4-3
Klein Zwitserland H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 2-1
Kampong H4 Victoria H3 5-2
Groen-Geel H2 Cartouche H3 2-2
Ring Pass Delft H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 5-2
HDS H2 (O) Leonidas H5 2-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 2-1
Cartouche H3 Kampong H4 0-3
Victoria H3 HDS H2 (O) 6-1
Leonidas H5 HUDITO H2 (O) 4-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 3-3
DSHC H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H3 2-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
HDS H2 (O) Cartouche H3 2-2
HUDITO H2 (O) Victoria H3 5-2
Kampong H4 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 6-1
Ring Pass Delft H3 Leonidas H5 3-4
Klein Zwitserland H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 4-0
Groen-Geel H2 DSHC H2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 1-4
Klein Zwitserland H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 4-2
Victoria H3 Leonidas H5 1-0
DSHC H2 (O) Kampong H4 4-4
Cartouche H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 2-4
Zoetermeer H2 (O) HDS H2 (O) 0-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Groen-Geel H2 Klein Zwitserland H3 2-2
Leonidas H5 Cartouche H3 1-3
HDS H2 (O) DSHC H2 (O) 2-0
HUDITO H2 (O) Zoetermeer H2 (O) 4-3
Ring Pass Delft H3 Victoria H3 2-3
Kampong H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 7-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) HDS H2 (O) 3-0
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Leonidas H5 1-0
Klein Zwitserland H3 Kampong H4 1-2
DSHC H2 (O) HUDITO H2 (O) 0-3
Cartouche H3 Victoria H3 2-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Cartouche H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 2-0
Kampong H4 Groen-Geel H2 2-3
Leonidas H5 DSHC H2 (O) 4-1
Victoria H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 1-5
HUDITO H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 3-0
HDS H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H3 3-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Klein Zwitserland H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Leonidas H5 1-6
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Cartouche H3 3-3
DSHC H2 (O) Victoria H3 2-3
Groen-Geel H2 HDS H2 (O) 2-2
Ring Pass Delft H3 Kampong H4 3-4
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Groen-Geel H2 Ring Pass Delft H3 5-3
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leonidas H5 3-2
Ring Pass Delft H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 2-6
DSHC H2 (O) Cartouche H3 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Victoria H3 0-4
Kampong H4 HDS H2 (O) 7-1
Groen-Geel H2 HUDITO H2 (O) 0-3