DSC_0808.JPG
 

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Sponsoren

Verslagen

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Matthijs van Aken
Floris Benschop
Jochem Blok
Victor van den Bree
Christopher Combe
Lars Daniels
Steven Doorman
Stijn van der Eijk
Lars Keser
Dominik Kotulski
Timmo Kranstauber
Joost Meijer
Martijn van Oort
Bas Oostendorp
Derk Pelle
Pelle Poelmann
Luke Schuyffel
Jasper Siebert
Boris Stomps
Yorick van der Vis
Sven Westendorp
Jan-Thijn Wijnker

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Floris Benschop
Manager Stijn Timmermans
Trainer Tomek Kotulski
Trainer-Coach Pieter Pieterse
Foodmanager Monique Siebert
Contactpersoon HTC Marc Smulders

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cartouche H1 Laren H1
HBS H1 Voordaan H1
Qui Vive H1 Nijmegen H1
SCHC H1 Were Di H1 14:45
Schaerweijde H1 hdm H1
Victoria H1 HIC H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 hdm H1 11 25 8 1 2
2 SCHC H1 11 25 7 4 0
3 Schaerweijde H1 11 24 8 0 3
4 Cartouche H1 11 20 5 5 1
5 Laren H1 11 20 5 5 1
6 Nijmegen H1 11 16 5 1 5
7 HBS H1 11 14 4 2 5
8 Qui Vive H1 11 10 2 4 5
9 Voordaan H1 11 9 2 3 6
10 HIC H1 11 9 2 3 6
11 Were Di H1 11 6 1 3 7
12 Victoria H1 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt Larensche Mixed Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Were Di Tilburg H1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt hdm H1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt HIC H1 n.n.b uit
5 apr Schaerweijde H1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr Hockeyclub SCHC H1 14:45 uit
26 apr HV Victoria H1 n.n.b uit
3 mei U.H.C.QUI VIVE H1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei MHCHBS H1 n.n.b uit
17 mei MMHC Voordaan H1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei NMHC Nijmegen H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Voordaan H1 HBS H1 2-2
Nijmegen H1 Qui Vive H1 3-1
HIC H1 Victoria H1 3-1
Were Di H1 SCHC H1 4-4
hdm H1 Schaerweijde H1 2-1
Laren H1 Cartouche H1 2-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Victoria H1 Voordaan H1 2-4
Schaerweijde H1 HIC H1 2-0
SCHC H1 hdm H1 4-3
Cartouche H1 Were Di H1 5-5
Qui Vive H1 Laren H1 1-1
HBS H1 Nijmegen H1 3-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schaerweijde H1 Victoria H1 4-2
HIC H1 SCHC H1 1-6
hdm H1 Cartouche H1 3-3
Laren H1 HBS H1 3-2
Nijmegen H1 Voordaan H1 6-2
Were Di H1 Qui Vive H1 1-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Victoria H1 Nijmegen H1 0-1
Voordaan H1 Laren H1 2-2
Cartouche H1 HIC H1 5-0
SCHC H1 Schaerweijde H1 4-2
HBS H1 Were Di H1 1-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
HIC H1 Qui Vive H1 2-2
Laren H1 Nijmegen H1 3-3
Were Di H1 Voordaan H1 3-4
SCHC H1 Victoria H1 2-1
hdm H1 HBS H1 3-2
Schaerweijde H1 Cartouche H1 4-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Voordaan H1 hdm H1 0-1
Victoria H1 Laren H1 1-2
Cartouche H1 SCHC H1 3-3
HBS H1 HIC H1 4-0
Qui Vive H1 Schaerweijde H1 1-2
Nijmegen H1 Were Di H1 6-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Were Di H1 Laren H1 1-3
Cartouche H1 Victoria H1 3-2
SCHC H1 Qui Vive H1 2-2
HIC H1 Voordaan H1 1-1
Schaerweijde H1 HBS H1 9-4
hdm H1 Nijmegen H1 6-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Nijmegen H1 HIC H1 5-1
Victoria H1 Were Di H1 0-1
HBS H1 SCHC H1 1-2
Laren H1 hdm H1 3-2
Voordaan H1 Schaerweijde H1 3-4
Qui Vive H1 Cartouche H1 1-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
hdm H1 Were Di H1 2-1
HIC H1 Laren H1 5-4
SCHC H1 Voordaan H1 4-2
Schaerweijde H1 Nijmegen H1 3-1
Cartouche H1 HBS H1 2-1
Qui Vive H1 Victoria H1 3-4
DONDERDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2019
Qui Vive H1 hdm H1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Voordaan H1 Cartouche H1 2-3
hdm H1 Victoria H1 5-0
HBS H1 Qui Vive H1 3-2
Were Di H1 HIC H1 2-2
Laren H1 Schaerweijde H1 3-1
Nijmegen H1 SCHC H1 2-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
SCHC H1 Laren H1 1-1
Qui Vive H1 Voordaan H1 2-0
Victoria H1 HBS H1 1-1
HIC H1 hdm H1 0-3
Schaerweijde H1 Were Di H1 7-1
Cartouche H1 Nijmegen H1 4-1