Fietsoptocht.jpg
 

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Sponsoren

Verslagen

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kampong D3 12 27 8 3 1
2 HBS D2 12 24 7 3 2
3 Alliance D2 12 22 7 1 4
4 Pinoké D3 12 22 6 4 2
5 Leonidas D3 12 22 5 7 0
6 Ring Pass Delft D2 12 21 6 3 3
7 Alecto D3 12 16 5 1 6
8 Groen-Geel D2 12 15 4 3 5
9 Almere D2 12 14 3 5 4
10 HUDITO D3 12 8 2 2 8
11 AMVJ D2 12 7 1 4 7
12 Cartouche D2 12 0 0 0 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas D3 HBS D2 (O) 3-1
Almere D2 (O) HUDITO D3 2-1
Kampong D3 Cartouche D2 (O) 6-0
Pinoké D3 Alliance D2 (O) 2-0
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) AMVJ D2 (O) 2-1
Groen-Geel D2 Alecto/Augustinus D3 4-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Cartouche D2 (O) Leonidas D3 0-8
AMVJ D2 (O) Kampong D3 1-3
Alliance D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 5-1
Alecto/Augustinus D3 Pinoké D3 2-6
HUDITO D3 Groen-Geel D2 2-3
HBS D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kampong D3 Alliance D2 (O) 3-1
AMVJ D2 (O) Cartouche D2 (O) 2-0
Groen-Geel D2 HBS D2 (O) 1-2
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Alecto/Augustinus D3 3-2
Almere D2 (O) Leonidas D3 0-4
Pinoké D3 HUDITO D3 5-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
HUDITO D3 Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 3-7
Leonidas D3 Groen-Geel D2 2-2
Alecto/Augustinus D3 Kampong D3 3-2
HBS D2 (O) Pinoké D3 2-2
Alliance D2 (O) AMVJ D2 (O) 1-0
Cartouche D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Kampong D3 HUDITO D3 2-0
Pinoké D3 Leonidas D3 1-1
Groen-Geel D2 Almere D2 (O) 2-3
Alliance D2 (O) Cartouche D2 (O) 3-1
AMVJ D2 (O) Alecto/Augustinus D3 1-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Leonidas D3 Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 2-2
HBS D2 (O) Kampong D3 2-2
Almere D2 (O) Pinoké D3 3-3
Alecto/Augustinus D3 Alliance D2 (O) 1-2
Cartouche D2 (O) Groen-Geel D2 0-4
HUDITO D3 AMVJ D2 (O) 2-1
DINSDAG 15 OKTOBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) HBS D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Pinoké D3 Groen-Geel D2 4-2
Alecto/Augustinus D3 Cartouche D2 (O) 7-1
Alliance D2 (O) HUDITO D3 2-1
Kampong D3 Leonidas D3 2-2
AMVJ D2 (O) HBS D2 (O) 0-6
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Almere D2 (O) Kampong D3 1-1
Groen-Geel D2 Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 2-2
HUDITO D3 Alecto/Augustinus D3 3-6
Leonidas D3 AMVJ D2 (O) 9-1
HBS D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O) 2-1
Cartouche D2 (O) Pinoké D3 1-4
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Alecto/Augustinus D3 HBS D2 (O) 1-3
Alliance D2 (O) Leonidas D3 1-1
Kampong D3 Groen-Geel D2 4-2
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Pinoké D3 1-6
AMVJ D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 2-2
HUDITO D3 Cartouche D2 (O) 4-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas D3 Alecto/Augustinus D3 3-2
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Cartouche D2 (O) 5-0
Pinoké D3 Kampong D3 2-5
Almere D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O) 1-2
HBS D2 (O) HUDITO D3 7-1
Groen-Geel D2 AMVJ D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
HUDITO D3 Leonidas D3 3-3
Alecto/Augustinus D3 Almere D2 (O) 3-2
Cartouche D2 (O) HBS D2 (O) 1-5
Alliance D2 (O) Groen-Geel D2 2-3
Kampong D3 Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 3-1
AMVJ D2 (O) Pinoké D3 2-2
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Alliance D2 (O) Pinoké D3 2-0
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
AMVJ D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 0-3
HBS D2 (O) Leonidas D3 2-2
Cartouche D2 (O) Kampong D3 2-3
HUDITO D3 Almere D2 (O) 1-1
Alecto/Augustinus D3 Groen-Geel D2 2-1