DSC_0812.JPG
 

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Sponsoren

Verslagen

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Olivia Bell
Manou de Blois
Maureen van den Bree
Lisette van Calcar
Maria CastaƱo
Jill Drabbe
Carlijn Gerritsen
Kelly Hogenhout
Iris Joosten
Kiki Kervezee
Maaike Koot
Kiki Lagerweij
Solange Mulder
Tess Niessen
Justine van Ostaijen
Saskia Otten
Robin Stam
Sophie Thomson
Veerle van der Togt
Eleonore Vettewinkel
Coosje van Wijck

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Maaike Koot
Manager Nicole de Groot
Trainer Jasper Kokx
Trainer Yvonne Koot
Contactpersoon HTC Tynke van der Meer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alliance D1 Schiedam D1
Almere D1 Cartouche D1
QZ D1 Amstelveen D1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Xenios D1
Rood-Wit D1 Weert D1
Schaerweijde D1 Union D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ring Pass Delft D1 11 25 8 1 2
2 Almere D1 11 22 6 4 1
3 Union D1 11 21 6 3 2
4 Cartouche D1 11 21 6 3 2
5 Rood-Wit D1 11 18 5 3 3
6 Schaerweijde D1 11 17 4 5 2
7 QZ D1 11 14 3 5 3
8 Alliance D1 11 12 3 3 5
9 Xenios D1 11 11 3 2 6
10 Schiedam D1 11 9 2 3 6
11 Amstelveen D1 11 6 1 3 7
12 Weert D1 11 3 0 3 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 feb !Oefenwedstrijd Rijswijk D1 n.n.b thuis - Riverdale
8 mrt Almeerse HC D1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt Ring Pass Delft D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt Xenios D1 12:45 uit
29 mrt HCQZ D1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr HC Schiedam D1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr HV Weert D1 12:45 uit
26 apr Union D1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei MHC Amstelveen D1 n.n.b uit
10 mei Schaerweijde D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei MHC Alliance D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Xenios D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-3
Cartouche D1 Almere D1 1-1
Amstelveen D1 QZ D1 2-2
Weert D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-2
Union D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-1
Schiedam D1 Alliance D1 1-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
QZ D1 Xenios D1 4-2
Schaerweijde D1 Amstelveen D1 4-2
Rood-Wit D1 Union D1 2-1
Alliance D1 Weert D1 3-2
Almere D1 Schiedam D1 4-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Cartouche D1 4-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Weert D1 Almere D1 1-7
Schiedam D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-5
Schaerweijde D1 QZ D1 1-1
Cartouche D1 Xenios D1 1-0
Union D1 Alliance D1 3-0
Amstelveen D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
QZ D1 Cartouche D1 3-3
Almere D1 Union D1 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Weert D1 6-0
Xenios D1 Schiedam D1 0-1
Alliance D1 Amstelveen D1 4-3
Rood-Wit D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Schaerweijde D1 Alliance D1 2-2
Amstelveen D1 Almere D1 1-2
Union D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1
Weert D1 Xenios D1 4-4
Schiedam D1 Cartouche D1 2-3
Rood-Wit D1 QZ D1 3-0
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Xenios D1 Union D1 1-4
Alliance D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
QZ D1 Schiedam D1 4-2
Cartouche D1 Weert D1 5-0
Almere D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Rood-Wit D1 Almere D1 3-4
Amstelveen D1 Xenios D1 0-2
Weert D1 Schiedam D1 2-4
Alliance D1 QZ D1 3-4
Union D1 Cartouche D1 2-0
Schaerweijde D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Almere D1 Alliance D1 1-1
Schiedam D1 Union D1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-2
Cartouche D1 Amstelveen D1 1-0
Xenios D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-3
QZ D1 Weert D1 1-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Amstelveen D1 Schiedam D1 5-1
Schaerweijde D1 Cartouche D1 1-1
Rood-Wit D1 Xenios D1 5-3
Alliance D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-3
Almere D1 QZ D1 4-3
Union D1 Weert D1 5-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Schiedam D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-0
Union D1 QZ D1 1-1
Weert D1 Amstelveen D1 1-1
Cartouche D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-0
Xenios D1 Alliance D1 3-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Almere D1 2-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Schaerweijde D1 Weert D1 5-1
Amstelveen D1 Union D1 1-1
Almere D1 Xenios D1 2-2
Alliance D1 Cartouche D1 2-3
QZ D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-2
Rood-Wit D1 Schiedam D1 2-2