DSC_0808.JPG
 

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Sponsoren

Verslagen

Nog geen verslagen.
Dit schema loopt van 19-8-2018 t/m 23-11-2018
Senioren
D1
19:00 - 21:00
KG2
Trainer(s)
Jaïr Levie
Jasper Kokx
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA4
19:00 - 20:15
KG5
Trainer(s)
Matthijs Herder
Opmerkingen
Inlooptraining
MA5
19:00 - 20:15
KG5
Trainer(s)
Matthijs Herder
Opmerkingen
Inlooptraining
Junioren B
MB7
16:30 - 17:45
KG5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Matthijs Herder
Opmerkingen
MB8
17:45 - 19:00
KG5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Matthijs Herder
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC3
16:30 - 17:45
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Thijn le Rûtte
Hugo de Haan
Opmerkingen
MC5
18:00 - 19:15
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Julie van Beek
Opmerkingen
MC7
16:30 - 17:45
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Alice Mackay
Puck Daniels
Opmerkingen
MC7 - opm
MC8
17:30 - 18:45
KG5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Charlotte Schenk
Karlijn Brinkhuijsen
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD4
17:45 - 19:00
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Merit Clocquet
Charlotte van der Molen
Opmerkingen
MD6
16:00 - 17:15
Riverdale - CD
Trainer(s)
Fiene Hofland
Florentine André de la Porte
Opmerkingen
MD7
16:00 - 17:15
Riverdale - AB
Trainer(s)
Carlijn van den Bergh
Evi Keur
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H1
19:45 - 22:00
Riverdale
Trainer(s)
Pieter Pieterse
Opmerkingen
HJ1
20:15 - 21:30
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Robert de Ruiter
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA3
19:00 - 20:15
KG4
Trainer(s)
Robert de Ruiter
Opmerkingen
Inlooptraining
JA5
19:00 - 20:15
KG4
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Inlooptraining
Junioren B
JB5
17:45 - 19:00
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Robert de Ruiter
Opmerkingen
JB6
18:30 - 19:45
Riverdale - CD
Trainer(s)
Teun Hartgers
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
17:45 - 19:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Floris Maas
Jasper Siebert
Opmerkingen
JC3
17:15 - 18:30
Riverdale - AB
Trainer(s)
Fons Vischer
Opmerkingen
JC6
18:30 - 19:45
Riverdale - AB
Trainer(s)
Frank Dingerink
Vasco van Gent
Opmerkingen
JC7
17:30 - 18:45
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Arnout Pieters
Bob Geels
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
17:45 - 19:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tim van den Berg
Victor van den Bree
Opmerkingen
JD3
16:15 - 17:30
KG5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Ruben Frietman
Thijl van der Rijken
Opmerkingen
JD4
16:30 - 17:45
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Alexander de Wit
Luuk Fransen
Opmerkingen
JD5
16:30 - 17:45
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Bart-Jan van Duinen
Youp Zuidgeest
Opmerkingen
JD6
17:15 - 18:30
Riverdale - CD
Trainer(s)
Olivier Steenbergen
Tobias Albronda
Opmerkingen
Overig
Smallsteps BSO
16:00 - 18:00
LG7
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Keeperstraining
16:00 - 17:00
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Groep 1: 1e jaar E en na winterstop 2e jaars F
Smallsteps BSO
16:00 - 18:00
Mini
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Keeperstraining
17:00 - 18:00
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Groep 2: 2e jaar E