DSC_0812.JPG
 

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Sponsoren

Verslagen

Nog geen verslagen.
Dit schema loopt van 27-8-2017 t/m 30-6-2018
Junioren A
MA1
19:15 - 20:30
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Matthijs van Aken
Yvonne Koot
Opmerkingen
MA2
19:15 - 20:30
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Puck van de Velde
Opmerkingen
MA4
18:00 - 19:15
KG5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Matthijs Herder
Opmerkingen
MA5
19:15 - 20:30
KG5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Martina Perani
Opmerkingen
MA6
19:15 - 20:30
KG5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MA6
20:45 - 22:00
Riverdale - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
19:30 - 20:45
Riverdale - CD
Trainer(s)
Mees Soek
Opmerkingen
MB3
19:15 - 20:30
KG5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Karin van der Bend
Opmerkingen
MB4
16:45 - 18:00
KG5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Matthijs Herder
Opmerkingen
MB5
18:00 - 19:15
KG5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Martina Perani
Opmerkingen
MB6
19:15 - 20:30
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Max Stechweij
Cas Mook
Opmerkingen
MB8
19:15 - 20:30
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Liset Yperlaan
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
18:15 - 19:30
Riverdale - CD
Trainer(s)
Maaike Koot
Mees Soek
Opmerkingen
MC6
18:00 - 19:15
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Maud Preseun
Lisette van Haersma Buma
Opmerkingen
MC7
18:00 - 19:15
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Julie van Beek
Opmerkingen
MC8
19:15 - 20:30
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Maud Preseun
Lisette van Haersma Buma
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
16:45 - 18:00
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Puck Niessen
Tess Niessen
Opmerkingen
MD3
16:45 - 18:00
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Lonneke Schijvens-de Groot
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
ME01
17:00 - 18:15
Riverdale - CD
Trainer(s)
Anouk de Wolf
Mees Soek
Sacha de Vries
Opmerkingen
ME02
17:00 - 18:15
Riverdale - CD
Trainer(s)
Anouk de Wolf
Mees Soek
Sacha de Vries
Opmerkingen
ME03
17:00 - 18:00
KG5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Anne-Fleur Schenk
Julia Hamilton
Opmerkingen
ME04
17:00 - 18:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Emma Sanders
Susanne Athmer
Opmerkingen
ME05
17:00 - 18:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Emma Reusken
Teuntje Reints
Opmerkingen
ME06
16:00 - 17:00
Riverdale - CD
Trainer(s)
Marijn Verhoeven
Femke Meijer
Opmerkingen
ME07
16:00 - 17:00
Riverdale - CD
Trainer(s)
Lidian Mentink
Opmerkingen
ME08
16:00 - 17:00
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Eva H√ľnteler
Vera de Oude
Opmerkingen
ME09
16:00 - 17:00
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Laila Vergeer
Puck Boschma
Opmerkingen
ME10
16:00 - 17:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Florine Cramer
Hilde Aris
Opmerkingen
ME11
16:00 - 17:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Fien Zwaan
Okke Vermeeren
Opmerkingen
Overig
Trimmers Ma1
20:30 - 22:00
KG3
Trainer(s)

Opmerkingen
gereserveerd voor wedstrijden
Trimmers Ma1
20:30 - 22:00
KG4
Trainer(s)
Reinier Bijmans
Tim Molenaar
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA2
19:30 - 20:45
Riverdale - AB
Trainer(s)
Roy Blangé
Opmerkingen
JA4
19:15 - 20:30
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
18:15 - 19:30
Riverdale - AB
Trainer(s)
Gino de Vin
Jelle de Boer
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC4
18:00 - 19:15
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Dave Dommisse
Opmerkingen
JC5
18:00 - 19:15
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Hidde Dungelmann
Sam Hamilton
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD2
18:00 - 19:15
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sander Boswijk
Tim van den Berg
Opmerkingen
JD4
18:00 - 19:15
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Coen Kraal
Patrick Zanders
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
JE01
17:00 - 18:15
Riverdale - AB
Trainer(s)
Ruben Kikke
Timmo Kranstauber
Opmerkingen
JE02
17:00 - 18:15
Riverdale - AB
Trainer(s)
Ruben Kikke
Timmo Kranstauber
Diederik Aris
Thom de Oude
Opmerkingen
JE03
17:00 - 18:00
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Ruben Frietman
Thijl van der Rijken
Opmerkingen
JE04
17:00 - 18:00
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Pieter Modderman
Casper Tesson
Opmerkingen
JE06
16:00 - 17:00
Riverdale - AB
Trainer(s)
Michael Meijerink
Jan Willem Graver
Opmerkingen
JE07
16:00 - 17:00
Riverdale - AB
Trainer(s)
Joep Groenewegen
Loek Simons
Thijs Zanders
Opmerkingen
JE08
16:00 - 17:00
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Alexander de Wit
Luuk Fransen
Opmerkingen
JE09
16:00 - 17:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Ben Jongbloed
Quinten van der Kevie
Opmerkingen
JE10
16:00 - 17:00
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Bas van der Drift
Pax Buitenhuis
Opmerkingen
Overig
Scholen
15:45 - 16:30
KG5
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Studenten
20:45 - 22:00
Riverdale - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Smallsteps BSO
15:45 - 18:00
Mini
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen