DSC_0808.JPG
 

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Sponsoren

Verslagen

Nog geen verslagen.

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes F
MF1 - LOHC MF2
10:30 - LG7
Thuis
MF3 - HDS MF2
08:45
Uit
MF4 - Rijswijk MF3
09:45 - LG7
Thuis
MF5 - HCRB MF2
10:15
Uit
Meisjes E
ME01 - HGC M8E1
08:45 - KG5
Thuis
ME02 - HC Feijenoord M8D3
09:00
Uit
ME03 - Rotterdam M8E6
08:45 - KG5
Thuis
ME04 - Roomburg M8E4
08:45
Uit
ME05 - Wateringse veld M8E5
09:45
Uit
ME06 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer ME10
09:45
Uit
ME07 - LOHC ME9
10:00 - KG5
Thuis
ME08 - Rijswijk ME7
08:45
Uit
ME09 - Alphen ME9
11:45 - Mini
Thuis
ME10 - Craeyenhout ME9
08:45
Uit
ME11 - Rijswijk ME8
10:00 - KG5
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Klein Zwitserland MD1
09:00
Uit
MD2 - Alecto MD1
09:00
Uit
MD3 - Catwijck MD1
10:15
Uit
MD4 - OMHC MD3
11:30 - KG5
Thuis
MD5 - HDS MD5
09:00
Uit
MD6 - Forescate MD6
09:00 - KG3
Thuis
MD7 - HC De Hoeksche Waard MD3
10:30 - KG3
Thuis
MD8 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MD10
17:45
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - BerkelRodenrijs MC1
10:45 - Riverdale
Thuis
MC2 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC2
09:00
Uit
MC3 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC3
14:30 - KG5
Thuis
MC4 - Gouda MC2
11:00
Uit
MC5 - Rotterdam MC10
13:30 - KG3
Thuis
MC6 - BerkelRodenrijs MC8
14:15
Uit
MC7 - Alphen MC8
12:45
Uit
MC8 - Klein Zwitserland MC11
14:00 - KG4
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - WMHC MB1
12:30 - Riverdale
Thuis
MB2 - Roomburg MB1
10:45
Uit
MB3 - Klein Zwitserland MB3
17:45 - Riverdale
Thuis
MB4 - Kieviten MB2
17:30 - KG5
Thuis
MB5 - Ypenburg MB3
14:15
Uit
MB6 - hdm MB9
15:45 - KG4
Thuis
MB7 - OMHC MB5
15:00 - KG3
Thuis
MB8 - Kieviten MB5
11:30
Uit
Meisjes A
MA1 - Den Bosch MA1
14:15 - Riverdale
Thuis
MA2 - HC De Hoeksche Waard MA1
12:15 - KG2
Thuis
MA3 - Craeyenhout MA2
17:30 - KG2
Thuis
MA4 - LOHC MA5
13:15
Uit
MA5 - Forescate MA5
11:45
Uit
MA6 - Nieuwkoop MA1
16:00 - KG5
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - LOHC JF4
09:00 - Mini
Thuis
JF2 - HC Voorne JF1
10:45
Uit
JF4 - LOHC JF1
09:00 - LG7
Thuis
Jongens E
JE01 - Hudito J8E1
09:00
Uit
JE02 - Klein Zwitserland J8E3
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
JE03 - HGC J8E3
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
JE04 - Ring Pass Delft J8E2
10:00 - KG5
Thuis
JE05 - Klein Zwitserland J8E4
10:00
Uit
JE06 - OMHC JE2
10:30 - Mini
Thuis
JE07 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JE5
11:00
Uit
JE08 - Victoria JE5
11:15 - LG7
Thuis
JE09 - HC Feijenoord JE1
09:00
Uit
JE10 - Derby JE4
09:00
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - LOHC JD1
09:00 - Riverdale
Thuis
JD2 - Rijswijk JD1
10:45
Uit
JD3 - Klein Zwitserland JD2
16:00
Uit
JD4 - Noordwijk JD2
10:30 - KG4
Thuis
JD5 - Kieviten JD2
13:00 - KG5
Thuis
JD6 - Wateringse veld JD2
12:00 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Dordrecht JC1
11:45
Uit
JC2 - Derby JC1
12:30
Uit
JC3 - Rijswijk JC2
08:45 - KG4
Thuis
JC4 - hdm JC4
12:15 - KG4
Thuis
JC5 - Alphen JC2
17:45
Uit
JC6 - Ring Pass Delft JC3
10:30 - KG2
Thuis
JC7 - Hudito JC4
14:15
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - Laren JB1
12:30
Uit
JB2 - HC Schiedam JB1
14:00 - KG2
Thuis
JB3 - Wateringse veld JB1
10:45
Uit
JB4 - Kieviten JB1
14:30
Uit
JB5 - Alecto JB3
15:45 - KG2
Thuis
JB6 - HDS JB3
12:45
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - HC Zwolle JA1
14:15
Uit
JA2 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JA1
16:00 - Riverdale
Thuis
JA3 - Krimpen JA1
17:00
Uit
JA4 - Forescate JA2
17:00
Uit
JA5 - Wateringse veld JA2
17:30 - KG4
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten