DSC_0812.JPG
 

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Sponsoren

Verslagen

Nog geen verslagen.

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes F
MF1 - Roomburg MF3
14:00 - Mini
Thuis
MF2 - Alecto MF2
09:00
Uit
MF3 - Ring Pass Delft MF4
09:50
Uit
MF4 - Kieviten MF4
13:15 - Mini
Thuis
MF5 - Waddinxvn MF1
09:30
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - LOHC M6E1
11:05 - LG7
Thuis
M6E2 - hdm M6E2
09:00 - Mini
Thuis
M6E3 - Klein Zwitserland M6E3
12:30
Uit
M6E4 - Forescate M6E2
09:45
Uit
M6E5 - BerkelRodenrijs M6E5
11:20 - Mini
Thuis
M6E6 - Pijnacker M6E4
08:45
Uit
M8E1 - Rijswijk M8E1
08:45 - KG2
Thuis
M8E2 - Klein Zwitserland M8E4
08:45 - KG5
Thuis
M8E3 - HDS M8E3
08:45 - KG2
Thuis
M8E4 - hdm M8E7
08:45
Uit
M8E5 - BerkelRodenrijs M8E6
10:00 - KG5
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - LOHC MD1
15:50
Uit
MD2 - Ypenburg MD2
10:05
Uit
MD3 - Klein Zwitserland MD3
08:30 - Riverdale
Thuis
MD4 - Roomburg MD3
12:45
Uit
MD5 - HV Westland MD5
11:10
Uit
MD6 - Ring Pass Delft MD5
10:15
Uit
MD7 - hdm MD9
09:00 - KG3
Thuis
MD8 - Alphen MD6
12:00 - KG3
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - hdm MC1
10:20 - KG4
Thuis
MC2 - HC Schiedam MC1
11:00
Uit
MC3 - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MC2
12:45
Uit
MC4 - Voorhout MC3
12:10 - KG4
Thuis
MC5 - Noordwijk MC3
12:30
Uit
MC6 - Alphen MC5
13:30 - KG3
Thuis
MC7 - Rotterdam MC11
12:45
Uit
MC8 - hdm MC10
12:10 - KG2
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Union MB1
12:10 - Riverdale
Thuis
MB2 - Leonidas MB2
10:25
Uit
MB3 - Alecto MB3
16:00 - KG5
Thuis
MB4 - Klein Zwitserland MB6
15:00 - KG3
Thuis
MB5 - Evergreen MB2
15:50 - KG4
Thuis
MB6 - Spijkenisse MB3
15:35
Uit
MB7 - LOHC MB8
14:50
Uit
MB8 - Klein Zwitserland MB8
15:50
Uit
Meisjes A
MA1 - Kampong MA1
12:10
Uit
MA2 - Pijnacker MA1
15:50 - Riverdale
Thuis
MA3 - H.C. Souburgh MA1
12:45
Uit
MA4 - Craeyenhout MA2
17:40 - KG2
Thuis
MA5 - Wateringse veld MA4
16:20
Uit
MA6 - HGC MA5
10:50
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Victoria JF1
12:30 - Mini
Thuis
JF2 - Alecto JF1
09:00
Uit
JF3 - Forescate JF1
12:15 - LG7
Thuis
JF4 - HCRB JF1
10:15
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - LOHC J6E1
10:10 - Mini
Thuis
J6E2 - Forescate J6E4
08:45 - LG7
Thuis
J6E3 - LOHC J6E2
08:45
Uit
J6E4 - Alecto J6E3
09:55 - LG7
Thuis
J6E5 - Klein Zwitserland J6E6
09:45
Uit
J8E1 - HDS J8E1
09:00
Uit
J8E2 - hdm J8E1
08:45 - KG5
Thuis
J8E3 - Alecto J8E2
10:00 - KG5
Thuis
J8E4 - Roomburg J8E3
09:45
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Roomburg JD1
08:30
Uit
JD2 - Victoria JD1
08:45
Uit
JD3 - Forescate JD2
08:30 - KG4
Thuis
JD4 - HGC JD2
11:30 - KG5
Thuis
JD5 - Roomburg JD3
14:30
Uit
JD6 - delfshaven JD1
11:30
Uit
JD7 - Wateringse veld JD2
10:30 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Leonidas JC1
10:20 - Riverdale
Thuis
JC2 - LOHC JC2
10:20 - KG2
Thuis
JC3 - hdm JC2
10:20
Uit
JC4 - Alphen JC1
10:20
Uit
JC5 - Derby JC2
10:30
Uit
JC6 - Derby JC3
13:00 - KG5
Thuis
JC7 - Victoria JC4
15:50 - KG2
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - SCHC JB1
14:00 - Riverdale
Thuis
JB2 - Barendrecht JB1
14:00 - KG4
Thuis
JB3 - Gouda JB1
12:30
Uit
JB4 - HDS JB2
14:30 - KG5
Thuis
JB5 - HC Capelle JB1
14:00 - KG2
Thuis
JB6 - Leonidas JB4
15:00
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - AMHC Upward JA1
14:00
Uit
JA2 - Ypenburg JA1
17:40 - Riverdale
Thuis
JA3 - IJssel JA1
17:40 - KG4
Thuis
JA4 - Klein Zwitserland JA6
14:00
Uit
JA5 - Gouda JA2
16:00
Uit
Overig
LG hockey - IJsseloever LG 1
13:00 - LG7
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten