Fietsoptocht.jpg
 

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Sponsoren

Verslagen

Veterinnen F zo

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ring Pass Delft D30A 12 28 8 4 0
2 Spijkenisse D30A 12 25 8 1 3
3 Voorhout D30A 12 25 8 1 3
4 Cartouche D30D 12 18 4 6 2
5 Zoetermeer D30B 12 17 4 5 3
6 Leiden D30B 12 17 4 5 3
7 Bleiswijk D30A 12 16 5 1 6
8 Craeyenhout D30B 12 15 4 3 5
9 Cartouche D30F 12 13 4 1 7
10 Roomburg D30B 12 10 2 4 6
11 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 12 8 2 2 8
12 Cartouche D30E 12 6 1 3 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Cartouche D30D Ring Pass Delft D30A 1-1
Leiden D30B Spijkenisse D30A 2-7
Roomburg D30B Cartouche D30E 1-3
Zoetermeer D30B Craeyenhout D30B 3-3
Cartouche D30F Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 6-0
Voorhout D30A Bleiswijk D30A 3-2
WOENSDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2019
Roomburg D30B Ring Pass Delft D30A (0-0)TEMP_RESULT
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bleiswijk D30A Cartouche D30D 5-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Voorhout D30A 1-5
Craeyenhout D30B Cartouche D30F 2-1
Cartouche D30E Zoetermeer D30B 0-1
Ring Pass Delft D30A Leiden D30B 4-1
Spijkenisse D30A Roomburg D30B 7-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Bleiswijk D30A 1-0
Voorhout D30A Craeyenhout D30B 2-0
Cartouche D30F Cartouche D30E 1-0
Zoetermeer D30B Spijkenisse D30A 4-3
Leiden D30B Cartouche D30D 1-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bleiswijk D30A Leiden D30B 2-1
Spijkenisse D30A Cartouche D30F 6-2
Ring Pass Delft D30A Zoetermeer D30B 1-1
Cartouche D30D Roomburg D30B 4-2
Craeyenhout D30B Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 2-0
Cartouche D30E Voorhout D30A 0-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Zoetermeer D30B Cartouche D30D 2-2
Roomburg D30B Leiden D30B 0-0
Craeyenhout D30B Bleiswijk D30A 5-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Cartouche D30E 1-0
Voorhout D30A Spijkenisse D30A 3-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft D30A Voorhout D30A 5-1
Bleiswijk D30A Roomburg D30B 1-0
Cartouche D30E Craeyenhout D30B 1-1
Spijkenisse D30A Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 3-0
Cartouche D30D Cartouche D30F 2-2
Leiden D30B Zoetermeer D30B 3-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Cartouche D30F Ring Pass Delft D30A 0-6
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Cartouche D30F Leiden D30B 1-3
Zoetermeer D30B Roomburg D30B 3-0
Voorhout D30A Cartouche D30D 2-3
Cartouche D30E Bleiswijk D30A 1-2
Craeyenhout D30B Spijkenisse D30A 0-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Ring Pass Delft D30A 0-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Bleiswijk D30A Zoetermeer D30B 4-4
Spijkenisse D30A Cartouche D30E 7-0
Cartouche D30D Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 4-1
Leiden D30B Voorhout D30A 2-2
Roomburg D30B Cartouche D30F 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D30A Craeyenhout D30B 3-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Leiden D30B 0-3
Craeyenhout D30B Cartouche D30D 3-3
Cartouche D30E Ring Pass Delft D30A 1-5
Spijkenisse D30A Bleiswijk D30A 4-2
Cartouche D30F Zoetermeer D30B 1-0
Voorhout D30A Roomburg D30B 0-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Zoetermeer D30B Voorhout D30A 2-3
Roomburg D30B Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 2-2
Leiden D30B Craeyenhout D30B 4-2
Cartouche D30D Cartouche D30E 1-0
Ring Pass Delft D30A Spijkenisse D30A 2-0
Cartouche D30F Bleiswijk D30A 0-5
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Bleiswijk D30A Ring Pass Delft D30A 0-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Zoetermeer D30B 1-1
Craeyenhout D30B Roomburg D30B 2-0
Cartouche D30E Leiden D30B 1-1
Spijkenisse D30A Cartouche D30D 3-1
Voorhout D30A Cartouche D30F 6-1
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Bleiswijk D30A Voorhout D30A 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Cartouche D30F 1-4
Craeyenhout D30B Zoetermeer D30B 0-1
Cartouche D30E Roomburg D30B 1-1
Spijkenisse D30A Leiden D30B 2-2
Ring Pass Delft D30A Cartouche D30D 1-1