DSC_0812.JPG
 

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Sponsoren

Verslagen

Veterinnen B zo

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rood-Wit D30B 12 31 10 1 1
2 Leiden D30A 12 27 8 3 1
3 Qui Vive D30A 12 23 7 2 3
4 Roomburg D30A 12 23 6 5 1
5 Bennebroek D30A 12 21 6 3 3
6 Cartouche D30B 12 20 6 2 4
7 Klein Zwitserland D30B 12 15 5 0 7
8 hdm D30B 12 15 4 3 5
9 Forescate D30A 12 13 4 1 7
10 Alliance D30A 12 9 3 0 9
11 Bloemendaal D30B 12 7 2 1 9
12 Alecto D30B 12 1 0 1 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Klein Zwitserland D30B Cartouche D30B 3-1
Alliance D30A Leiden D30A 1-5
Forescate D30A Rood-Wit D30B 1-8
Bennebroek D30A Roomburg D30A 1-2
Qui Vive D30A hdm D30B 1-0
Alecto D30B Bloemendaal D30B 0-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bloemendaal D30B Bennebroek D30A 1-2
Leiden D30A Klein Zwitserland D30B 2-1
hdm D30B Forescate D30A 3-4
Roomburg D30A Alliance D30A 3-2
Rood-Wit D30B Alecto D30B 6-1
Cartouche D30B Qui Vive D30A 3-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Forescate D30A Cartouche D30B 2-2
Alliance D30A Bennebroek D30A 0-1
Klein Zwitserland D30B Roomburg D30A (0-5)TEMP_RESULT
Alecto D30B hdm D30B 0-5
Qui Vive D30A Leiden D30A 0-4
Rood-Wit D30B Bloemendaal D30B 6-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
hdm D30B Rood-Wit D30B 1-0
Bloemendaal D30B Alliance D30A 0-2
Bennebroek D30A Klein Zwitserland D30B 2-4
Roomburg D30A Qui Vive D30A 0-1
Leiden D30A Forescate D30A 3-1
Cartouche D30B Alecto D30B 4-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Forescate D30A Roomburg D30A 1-4
Alecto D30B Leiden D30A 0-2
Rood-Wit D30B Cartouche D30B 5-1
Klein Zwitserland D30B Alliance D30A 2-1
hdm D30B Bloemendaal D30B 2-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Roomburg D30A Alecto D30B 3-0
Leiden D30A Rood-Wit D30B 0-2
Bennebroek D30A Forescate D30A 5-1
Alliance D30A Qui Vive D30A 0-2
Cartouche D30B hdm D30B 2-0
Bloemendaal D30B Klein Zwitserland D30B 0-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Qui Vive D30A Bennebroek D30A 2-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Qui Vive D30A Klein Zwitserland D30B 4-3
Cartouche D30B Bloemendaal D30B 3-1
hdm D30B Leiden D30A 1-1
Forescate D30A Alliance D30A 3-2
Rood-Wit D30B Roomburg D30A 2-2
Alecto D30B Bennebroek D30A 1-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Bennebroek D30A Rood-Wit D30B 1-6
Alliance D30A Alecto D30B 3-1
Roomburg D30A hdm D30B 0-0
Leiden D30A Cartouche D30B 3-0
Bloemendaal D30B Qui Vive D30A 0-2
Klein Zwitserland D30B Forescate D30A 2-4
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Cartouche D30B Roomburg D30A 1-1
hdm D30B Bennebroek D30A 2-3
Alecto D30B Klein Zwitserland D30B 2-4
Rood-Wit D30B Alliance D30A 4-2
Forescate D30A Qui Vive D30A 2-6
Leiden D30A Bloemendaal D30B 2-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Roomburg D30A Leiden D30A 1-1
Forescate D30A Bloemendaal D30B 0-1
Qui Vive D30A Alecto D30B 2-1
Bennebroek D30A Cartouche D30B 1-0
Alliance D30A hdm D30B 3-1
Klein Zwitserland D30B Rood-Wit D30B 0-6
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Leiden D30A Bennebroek D30A 1-1
Alecto D30B Forescate D30A 0-3
Rood-Wit D30B Qui Vive D30A 4-2
hdm D30B Klein Zwitserland D30B 2-0
Cartouche D30B Alliance D30A 6-2
Bloemendaal D30B Roomburg D30A 1-5
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Cartouche D30B Klein Zwitserland D30B 4-1
Bloemendaal D30B Alecto D30B 0-0
Roomburg D30A Bennebroek D30A 1-1
hdm D30B Qui Vive D30A 1-1
Rood-Wit D30B Forescate D30A 2-0
Leiden D30A Alliance D30A 5-2